| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 56.3%+9.5% | 4.2% | 71 | |
| 2 | S+ | 53.5%+5.3% | 11.1% | 187 | |
| 3 | S | 51.3%+15.4% | 11.6% | 195 | |
| 4 | S | 58.6%+0.9% | 4.1% | 70 | |
| 5 | S | 52.1% | 2.8% | 48 | |
| 6 | S | 64.2% | 4.0% | 67 | |
| 7 | A | 50.2%+6.2% | 13.4% | 227 | |
| 8 | A | 57.1% | 1.2% | 21 | |
| 9 | A | 59.1%+4.9% | 3.9% | 66 | |
| 10 | A | 60.7%+20.7% | 3.6% | 61 | |
| 11 | A | 46.7% | 2.7% | 45 | |
| 12 | A | 60.4% | 2.8% | 48 | |
| 13 | A | 50.7%−3.9% | 9.0% | 152 | |
| 14 | A | 62.5% | 2.4% | 40 | |
| 15 | A | 54.8%+4.8% | 4.3% | 73 | |
| 16 | B | 50.0%−1.0% | 6.0% | 102 | |
| 17 | B | 50.0%+3.5% | 8.9% | 150 | |
| 18 | B | 45.3%+1.3% | 6.9% | 117 | |
| 19 | B | 39.7%−10.3% | 3.4% | 58 | |
| 20 | B | 47.1%−10.1% | 6.0% | 102 | |
| 21 | B | 50.0%+0.0% | 5.6% | 94 | |
| 22 | B | 53.3% | 2.7% | 45 | |
| 23 | B | 51.2% | 2.5% | 43 | |
| 24 | B | 50.0%−1.7% | 3.4% | 58 | |
| 25 | B | 56.5% | 1.4% | 23 | |
| 26 | B | 50.0%+10.0% | 3.2% | 54 | |
| 27 | C | 50.0% | 3.0% | 50 | |
| 28 | C | 47.5%−0.8% | 2.4% | 40 | |
| 29 | C | 51.9% | 1.6% | 27 | |
| 30 | C | 45.5% | 2.0% | 33 | |
| 31 | C | 47.9%−15.0% | 4.3% | 73 | |
| 32 | C | 40.9% | 1.3% | 22 | |
| 33 | C | 38.2% | 2.0% | 34 | |
| 34 | D | 35.1% | 2.2% | 37 | |
| 35 | D | 32.0% | 1.5% | 25 | |
| 36 | D | 26.1% | 1.4% | 23 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.17. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.