chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.18 · Emerald+ · EUNE · 1,688 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1SyndraS+56.3%+9.5%4.2%71
2JinxS+53.5%+5.3%11.1%187
3TristanaS51.3%+15.4%11.6%195
4ViktorS58.6%+0.9%4.1%70
5YasuoS52.1%2.8%48
6AsheS64.2%4.0%67
7YunaraA50.2%+6.2%13.4%227
8MelA57.1%1.2%21
9SivirA59.1%+4.9%3.9%66
10LucianA60.7%+20.7%3.6%61
11VladimirA46.7%2.7%45
12Aurelion SolA60.4%2.8%48
13Kai'SaA50.7%−3.9%9.0%152
14LuxA62.5%2.4%40
15XayahA54.8%+4.8%4.3%73
16KalistaB50.0%−1.0%6.0%102
17JhinB50.0%+3.5%8.9%150
18CaitlynB45.3%+1.3%6.9%117
19DravenB39.7%−10.3%3.4%58
20TwitchB47.1%−10.1%6.0%102
21EzrealB50.0%+0.0%5.6%94
22KarthusB53.3%2.7%45
23HweiB51.2%2.5%43
24ApheliosB50.0%−1.7%3.4%58
25Kog'MawB56.5%1.4%23
26Miss FortuneB50.0%+10.0%3.2%54
27CorkiC50.0%3.0%50
28SeraphineC47.5%−0.8%2.4%40
29Vel'KozC51.9%1.6%27
30SamiraC45.5%2.0%33
31ZeriC47.9%−15.0%4.3%73
32VayneC40.9%1.3%22
33ZiggsC38.2%2.0%34
34XerathD35.1%2.2%37
35SmolderD32.0%1.5%25
36VarusD26.1%1.4%23

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.17. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.