chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.18 · Emerald+ · BR · 2,602 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1MilioS+59.2%+5.2%5.5%142
2KarmaS+53.9%−1.4%9.9%258
3PykeS49.5%+10.3%4.3%111
4AlistarS56.7%+11.7%5.4%141
5LuluS50.4%−0.6%9.8%254
6BardS53.1%−7.7%7.4%192
7NamiA53.3%+0.5%8.2%214
8Renata GlascA62.7%2.9%75
9SonaA51.1%−4.0%8.5%221
10ThreshA52.1%−3.6%7.3%190
11SorakaA52.0%+2.5%7.7%200
12BraumA61.9%+13.3%2.4%63
13RellA54.9%+4.9%3.9%102
14ZileanA53.2%−7.4%4.3%111
15SeraphineB48.6%−3.6%5.6%146
16NeekoB69.6%0.9%23
17JannaB50.0%+11.5%7.0%182
18LuxB52.5%+5.7%2.3%59
19SylasB55.0%0.8%20
20RakanB50.8%+6.7%4.8%124
21SennaB51.3%+1.3%2.9%76
22TaricB52.4%0.8%21
23NautilusB44.1%−12.7%7.8%202
24LeonaB47.2%+0.7%3.4%89
25CamilleB45.5%1.7%44
26PantheonC48.3%1.1%29
27Vel'KozC45.5%0.8%22
28XerathC40.0%0.8%20
29PoppyC40.0%1.2%30
30YuumiC43.6%−8.4%3.0%78
31SwainC39.3%1.1%28
32MorganaC32.6%−22.0%1.7%43
33ZoeD35.7%1.1%28
34BlitzcrankD43.3%−3.2%4.0%104
35BrandD30.4%0.9%23

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.17. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.