| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 59.2%+5.2% | 5.5% | 142 | |
| 2 | S+ | 53.9%−1.4% | 9.9% | 258 | |
| 3 | S | 49.5%+10.3% | 4.3% | 111 | |
| 4 | S | 56.7%+11.7% | 5.4% | 141 | |
| 5 | S | 50.4%−0.6% | 9.8% | 254 | |
| 6 | S | 53.1%−7.7% | 7.4% | 192 | |
| 7 | A | 53.3%+0.5% | 8.2% | 214 | |
| 8 | A | 62.7% | 2.9% | 75 | |
| 9 | A | 51.1%−4.0% | 8.5% | 221 | |
| 10 | A | 52.1%−3.6% | 7.3% | 190 | |
| 11 | A | 52.0%+2.5% | 7.7% | 200 | |
| 12 | A | 61.9%+13.3% | 2.4% | 63 | |
| 13 | A | 54.9%+4.9% | 3.9% | 102 | |
| 14 | A | 53.2%−7.4% | 4.3% | 111 | |
| 15 | B | 48.6%−3.6% | 5.6% | 146 | |
| 16 | B | 69.6% | 0.9% | 23 | |
| 17 | B | 50.0%+11.5% | 7.0% | 182 | |
| 18 | B | 52.5%+5.7% | 2.3% | 59 | |
| 19 | B | 55.0% | 0.8% | 20 | |
| 20 | B | 50.8%+6.7% | 4.8% | 124 | |
| 21 | B | 51.3%+1.3% | 2.9% | 76 | |
| 22 | B | 52.4% | 0.8% | 21 | |
| 23 | B | 44.1%−12.7% | 7.8% | 202 | |
| 24 | B | 47.2%+0.7% | 3.4% | 89 | |
| 25 | B | 45.5% | 1.7% | 44 | |
| 26 | C | 48.3% | 1.1% | 29 | |
| 27 | C | 45.5% | 0.8% | 22 | |
| 28 | C | 40.0% | 0.8% | 20 | |
| 29 | C | 40.0% | 1.2% | 30 | |
| 30 | C | 43.6%−8.4% | 3.0% | 78 | |
| 31 | C | 39.3% | 1.1% | 28 | |
| 32 | C | 32.6%−22.0% | 1.7% | 43 | |
| 33 | D | 35.7% | 1.1% | 28 | |
| 34 | D | 43.3%−3.2% | 4.0% | 104 | |
| 35 | D | 30.4% | 0.9% | 23 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.17. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.