| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 53.7%+12.0% | 3.7% | 95 | |
| 2 | S+ | 52.9%+9.8% | 6.6% | 172 | |
| 3 | S+ | 61.1%−1.0% | 3.5% | 90 | |
| 4 | S | 55.8% | 3.0% | 77 | |
| 5 | S | 55.2%+13.7% | 3.3% | 87 | |
| 6 | S | 40.0% | 1.0% | 25 | |
| 7 | S | 56.2%+12.4% | 3.4% | 89 | |
| 8 | S | 64.2%+11.8% | 2.0% | 53 | |
| 9 | A | 54.5%+17.6% | 3.8% | 99 | |
| 10 | A | 52.4%+1.7% | 3.2% | 82 | |
| 11 | A | 51.6%−13.4% | 4.9% | 128 | |
| 12 | A | 51.1%+4.3% | 3.6% | 94 | |
| 13 | A | 43.8% | 1.2% | 32 | |
| 14 | A | 61.2% | 1.9% | 49 | |
| 15 | A | 47.5%−13.4% | 2.3% | 59 | |
| 16 | A | 46.5%−0.1% | 7.1% | 185 | |
| 17 | A | 55.4% | 2.2% | 56 | |
| 18 | A | 49.7%−1.6% | 6.0% | 155 | |
| 19 | A | 52.2%+2.2% | 3.5% | 90 | |
| 20 | A | 55.9%−14.1% | 2.3% | 59 | |
| 21 | A | 55.7%−3.6% | 2.3% | 61 | |
| 22 | B | 55.4% | 2.2% | 56 | |
| 23 | B | 54.8% | 2.4% | 62 | |
| 24 | B | 51.7%−7.3% | 2.2% | 58 | |
| 25 | B | 47.9%+3.8% | 2.8% | 73 | |
| 26 | B | 56.0%+12.3% | 1.0% | 25 | |
| 27 | B | 50.0%+11.5% | 2.6% | 68 | |
| 28 | B | 59.4%−1.5% | 1.2% | 32 | |
| 29 | B | 52.1%−11.3% | 2.8% | 73 | |
| 30 | B | 42.7%−3.7% | 3.4% | 89 | |
| 31 | B | 56.0% | 1.0% | 25 | |
| 32 | B | 52.6% | 1.5% | 38 | |
| 33 | B | 52.4% | 0.8% | 21 | |
| 34 | B | 50.0% | 1.4% | 36 | |
| 35 | B | 54.5% | 0.8% | 22 | |
| 36 | B | 52.2% | 0.9% | 23 | |
| 37 | C | 45.1%−27.7% | 2.7% | 71 | |
| 38 | C | 45.4%−6.6% | 5.0% | 130 | |
| 39 | C | 46.4%−5.5% | 2.7% | 69 | |
| 40 | C | 49.0%−1.0% | 1.9% | 49 | |
| 41 | C | 50.0%+22.4% | 1.0% | 26 | |
| 42 | C | 48.2%+5.4% | 2.2% | 56 | |
| 43 | C | 47.7%+18.6% | 1.7% | 44 | |
| 44 | C | 46.0%−11.5% | 4.8% | 124 | |
| 45 | C | 45.2% | 1.6% | 42 | |
| 46 | C | 45.2% | 1.6% | 42 | |
| 47 | D | 45.0%−5.0% | 2.3% | 60 | |
| 48 | D | 44.4%−25.1% | 2.1% | 54 | |
| 49 | D | 43.3%−10.6% | 2.6% | 67 | |
| 50 | D | 36.0% | 1.0% | 25 | |
| 51 | D | 33.3% | 1.3% | 33 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.17. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.