chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.18 · Emerald+ · BR · 2,733 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1QiyanaS+51.3%−1.6%7.1%195
2RengarS+51.1%−14.2%4.8%131
3Master YiS+52.0%−8.9%3.7%100
4HecarimS54.0%+4.0%5.1%139
5Lee SinS49.0%−3.1%11.5%314
6KaynS54.1%−1.8%5.7%157
7QuinnS60.0%+11.1%3.3%90
8ZedS52.4%+5.3%1.5%42
9JaxA66.7%1.0%27
10SylasA57.0%+9.2%3.4%93
11ViegoA55.4%+17.6%4.4%121
12AatroxA58.1%2.7%74
13ViA56.8%+1.0%3.5%95
14Xin ZhaoA66.7%1.5%42
15ShacoA48.0%+3.0%5.5%150
16TalonA49.3%+3.3%5.1%140
17JayceA51.6%+6.6%1.1%31
18UdyrA54.5%+12.4%2.8%77
19NaafiriA51.6%+12.2%3.3%91
20FiddlesticksB61.1%1.3%36
21ZyraB58.1%1.6%43
22LilliaB56.5%1.7%46
23EkkoB49.6%−0.4%4.4%119
24Jarvan IVB49.4%−6.8%5.7%156
25SkarnerB55.9%1.2%34
26WukongB50.6%−6.6%3.2%87
27KindredB50.0%+14.0%3.7%102
28KarthusB46.7%2.7%75
29NidaleeB50.0%−7.9%2.9%78
30RammusB46.9%−28.1%3.0%81
31TaliyahB55.0%0.7%20
32EliseB51.2%1.6%43
33SejuaniB50.0%1.2%32
34Cho'GathC47.7%−0.3%3.1%86
35GravesC46.6%+2.7%4.8%131
36BriarC44.9%−10.9%1.8%49
37GwenC46.9%1.2%32
38Bel'VethC45.9%1.4%37
39Nunu & WillumpC46.7%−10.5%1.1%30
40NocturneC44.4%+10.4%3.0%81
41ShyvanaC44.6%−2.2%2.0%56
42AmbessaC40.0%1.5%40
43ZacC42.9%1.0%28
44PantheonD41.7%0.9%24
45DianaD40.6%−11.4%1.2%32
46EvelynnD42.1%−10.1%2.1%57
47Kha'ZixD41.3%−6.2%3.4%92

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.17. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.