| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 51.3%−1.6% | 7.1% | 195 | |
| 2 | S+ | 51.1%−14.2% | 4.8% | 131 | |
| 3 | S+ | 52.0%−8.9% | 3.7% | 100 | |
| 4 | S | 54.0%+4.0% | 5.1% | 139 | |
| 5 | S | 49.0%−3.1% | 11.5% | 314 | |
| 6 | S | 54.1%−1.8% | 5.7% | 157 | |
| 7 | S | 60.0%+11.1% | 3.3% | 90 | |
| 8 | S | 52.4%+5.3% | 1.5% | 42 | |
| 9 | A | 66.7% | 1.0% | 27 | |
| 10 | A | 57.0%+9.2% | 3.4% | 93 | |
| 11 | A | 55.4%+17.6% | 4.4% | 121 | |
| 12 | A | 58.1% | 2.7% | 74 | |
| 13 | A | 56.8%+1.0% | 3.5% | 95 | |
| 14 | A | 66.7% | 1.5% | 42 | |
| 15 | A | 48.0%+3.0% | 5.5% | 150 | |
| 16 | A | 49.3%+3.3% | 5.1% | 140 | |
| 17 | A | 51.6%+6.6% | 1.1% | 31 | |
| 18 | A | 54.5%+12.4% | 2.8% | 77 | |
| 19 | A | 51.6%+12.2% | 3.3% | 91 | |
| 20 | B | 61.1% | 1.3% | 36 | |
| 21 | B | 58.1% | 1.6% | 43 | |
| 22 | B | 56.5% | 1.7% | 46 | |
| 23 | B | 49.6%−0.4% | 4.4% | 119 | |
| 24 | B | 49.4%−6.8% | 5.7% | 156 | |
| 25 | B | 55.9% | 1.2% | 34 | |
| 26 | B | 50.6%−6.6% | 3.2% | 87 | |
| 27 | B | 50.0%+14.0% | 3.7% | 102 | |
| 28 | B | 46.7% | 2.7% | 75 | |
| 29 | B | 50.0%−7.9% | 2.9% | 78 | |
| 30 | B | 46.9%−28.1% | 3.0% | 81 | |
| 31 | B | 55.0% | 0.7% | 20 | |
| 32 | B | 51.2% | 1.6% | 43 | |
| 33 | B | 50.0% | 1.2% | 32 | |
| 34 | C | 47.7%−0.3% | 3.1% | 86 | |
| 35 | C | 46.6%+2.7% | 4.8% | 131 | |
| 36 | C | 44.9%−10.9% | 1.8% | 49 | |
| 37 | C | 46.9% | 1.2% | 32 | |
| 38 | C | 45.9% | 1.4% | 37 | |
| 39 | C | 46.7%−10.5% | 1.1% | 30 | |
| 40 | C | 44.4%+10.4% | 3.0% | 81 | |
| 41 | C | 44.6%−2.2% | 2.0% | 56 | |
| 42 | C | 40.0% | 1.5% | 40 | |
| 43 | C | 42.9% | 1.0% | 28 | |
| 44 | D | 41.7% | 0.9% | 24 | |
| 45 | D | 40.6%−11.4% | 1.2% | 32 | |
| 46 | D | 42.1%−10.1% | 2.1% | 57 | |
| 47 | D | 41.3%−6.2% | 3.4% | 92 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.17. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.