| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 59.6%+7.0% | 8.1% | 218 | |
| 2 | S+ | 55.2%−9.3% | 2.2% | 58 | |
| 3 | S | 57.2%+1.1% | 6.4% | 173 | |
| 4 | S | 58.0%+11.8% | 5.6% | 150 | |
| 5 | S | 52.8%+17.5% | 10.8% | 290 | |
| 6 | S | 50.6%−1.0% | 12.8% | 344 | |
| 7 | A | 50.0%−2.3% | 8.9% | 238 | |
| 8 | A | 55.6% | 1.3% | 36 | |
| 9 | A | 55.3% | 2.8% | 76 | |
| 10 | A | 52.3%−0.9% | 4.1% | 109 | |
| 11 | A | 57.1%+19.9% | 2.3% | 63 | |
| 12 | A | 54.2%−5.2% | 1.8% | 48 | |
| 13 | A | 55.2%+5.2% | 3.2% | 87 | |
| 14 | A | 49.1%+2.1% | 10.2% | 275 | |
| 15 | A | 54.1%−9.9% | 2.8% | 74 | |
| 16 | B | 68.2% | 0.8% | 22 | |
| 17 | B | 52.9%+4.1% | 3.2% | 85 | |
| 18 | B | 51.6%+0.2% | 2.3% | 62 | |
| 19 | B | 49.6%−2.8% | 4.4% | 117 | |
| 20 | B | 55.3%+10.9% | 1.7% | 47 | |
| 21 | B | 52.0%−3.8% | 2.8% | 75 | |
| 22 | B | 60.9%+20.9% | 0.9% | 23 | |
| 23 | B | 51.6%+9.9% | 2.4% | 64 | |
| 24 | B | 47.9%+10.0% | 6.2% | 167 | |
| 25 | B | 50.8% | 2.4% | 65 | |
| 26 | B | 47.5%−11.5% | 2.3% | 61 | |
| 27 | C | 45.6%−4.4% | 2.1% | 57 | |
| 28 | C | 51.1% | 1.7% | 47 | |
| 29 | C | 48.4%−8.1% | 1.2% | 31 | |
| 30 | C | 46.3%−3.7% | 1.5% | 41 | |
| 31 | C | 46.4% | 1.0% | 28 | |
| 32 | C | 45.4%−12.0% | 10.0% | 269 | |
| 33 | C | 45.5%−15.3% | 4.2% | 112 | |
| 34 | D | 38.6% | 1.6% | 44 | |
| 35 | D | 42.3%−14.5% | 2.9% | 78 | |
| 36 | D | 28.6% | 1.0% | 28 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.17. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.