chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.17 · Emerald+ · NA · 1,018 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1ThreshS+58.2%−11.8%6.6%67
2AlistarS+60.5%+8.4%7.5%76
3NautilusS52.0%+23.8%9.6%98
4PykeS45.1%−26.3%5.0%51
5BlitzcrankA59.1%+6.9%4.3%44
6LuluA54.7%7.4%75
7MorganaA66.7%+31.7%2.7%27
8SonaA57.9%+0.8%3.7%38
9RellA61.8%3.3%34
10BardA52.8%−11.2%5.2%53
11LuxA63.6%+2.8%2.2%22
12XerathB52.4%2.1%21
13SennaB52.9%+14.8%3.3%34
14KarmaB52.5%3.9%40
15PantheonB59.1%2.2%22
16JannaB50.0%4.9%50
17MilioB51.4%+5.9%3.6%37
18PoppyB44.0%2.5%25
19YuumiB52.4%2.1%21
20ZileanC50.0%2.9%30
21SorakaC48.8%4.2%43
22NamiC46.6%+4.5%7.2%73
23SeraphineC37.0%−10.8%5.3%54
24RakanC47.7%4.3%44
25LeonaD42.6%−30.1%5.3%54
26BraumD41.3%4.5%46

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.16. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.