| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 55.0%+5.0% | 7.9% | 80 | |
| 2 | S+ | 60.9%+20.9% | 4.5% | 46 | |
| 3 | S | 59.6%+7.2% | 4.6% | 47 | |
| 4 | S | 48.7%+10.0% | 3.8% | 39 | |
| 5 | S | 59.3% | 2.7% | 27 | |
| 6 | A | 54.9% | 5.0% | 51 | |
| 7 | A | 54.5% | 2.2% | 22 | |
| 8 | A | 47.3%+6.1% | 8.9% | 91 | |
| 9 | A | 62.5% | 2.4% | 24 | |
| 10 | A | 54.5% | 2.2% | 22 | |
| 11 | A | 46.7% | 2.9% | 30 | |
| 12 | A | 69.6% | 2.3% | 23 | |
| 13 | A | 58.1% | 3.0% | 31 | |
| 14 | A | 57.5%−2.5% | 3.9% | 40 | |
| 15 | B | 63.0% | 2.7% | 27 | |
| 16 | B | 50.0%+18.2% | 4.3% | 44 | |
| 17 | B | 60.0%+7.6% | 2.5% | 25 | |
| 18 | B | 57.1% | 2.8% | 28 | |
| 19 | B | 45.5%+4.5% | 3.2% | 33 | |
| 20 | B | 59.1% | 2.2% | 22 | |
| 21 | B | 56.3% | 3.1% | 32 | |
| 22 | B | 46.3%−11.7% | 4.0% | 41 | |
| 23 | B | 54.5% | 2.2% | 22 | |
| 24 | B | 60.0% | 2.0% | 20 | |
| 25 | C | 53.3% | 2.9% | 30 | |
| 26 | C | 50.0% | 2.6% | 26 | |
| 27 | C | 44.0% | 2.5% | 25 | |
| 28 | C | 47.6%−29.0% | 2.1% | 21 | |
| 29 | C | 41.2% | 5.0% | 51 | |
| 30 | C | 45.0% | 2.0% | 20 | |
| 31 | D | 39.1% | 2.3% | 23 | |
| 32 | D | 39.2% | 5.0% | 51 | |
| 33 | D | 28.6% | 2.8% | 28 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.16. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.