chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.17 · Emerald+ · NA · 1,018 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1ViktorS+72.4%2.8%29
2CaitlynS+55.6%+15.1%6.2%63
3DravenS65.6%3.1%32
4TristanaS51.5%+6.7%6.5%66
5AsheA59.2%+13.0%4.8%49
6SeraphineA52.2%2.3%23
7JhinA50.0%+4.0%10.4%106
8KalistaA71.4%2.1%21
9TwitchA51.5%−3.0%3.2%33
10EzrealA47.3%+13.9%8.9%91
11SivirB56.3%3.1%32
12LucianB52.1%+4.9%4.7%48
13ZeriB50.7%6.6%67
14SmolderB65.0%+17.4%2.0%20
15JinxB43.8%−15.7%11.0%112
16SyndraB25.0%3.1%32
17YunaraB45.6%−8.7%10.1%103
18SamiraB54.2%2.4%24
19VarusC54.5%2.2%22
20Kai'SaC44.8%−7.3%9.4%96
21XayahC50.0%2.8%28
22Kog'MawC48.1%2.7%27
23KarthusC45.0%2.0%20
24ApheliosD48.1%+11.8%2.7%27
25Miss FortuneD44.0%−37.8%2.5%25

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.16. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.