| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 58.4%+10.1% | 11.1% | 238 | |
| 2 | S+ | 55.0%+11.0% | 7.4% | 160 | |
| 3 | S | 56.4%+7.9% | 7.6% | 163 | |
| 4 | S | 59.6%−3.7% | 4.6% | 99 | |
| 5 | S | 48.6%−26.4% | 3.3% | 70 | |
| 6 | A | 59.0% | 3.6% | 78 | |
| 7 | A | 48.7%−4.9% | 11.1% | 238 | |
| 8 | A | 65.2% | 1.1% | 23 | |
| 9 | A | 40.2%−11.2% | 4.0% | 87 | |
| 10 | A | 48.0%−0.9% | 7.1% | 152 | |
| 11 | A | 62.2% | 1.7% | 37 | |
| 12 | A | 68.0% | 1.2% | 25 | |
| 13 | B | 48.9%−9.2% | 6.6% | 141 | |
| 14 | B | 49.1%+4.5% | 8.1% | 175 | |
| 15 | B | 46.7%−0.4% | 4.9% | 105 | |
| 16 | B | 45.8%−9.7% | 2.2% | 48 | |
| 17 | B | 47.4%+1.2% | 4.4% | 95 | |
| 18 | B | 49.4% | 3.8% | 81 | |
| 19 | B | 44.6%−10.4% | 8.2% | 177 | |
| 20 | B | 48.1%−11.9% | 3.7% | 79 | |
| 21 | B | 45.5% | 1.0% | 22 | |
| 22 | C | 46.4% | 1.3% | 28 | |
| 23 | C | 46.3% | 2.5% | 54 | |
| 24 | C | 40.0% | 0.9% | 20 | |
| 25 | C | 36.4% | 1.0% | 22 | |
| 26 | C | 40.3%−9.7% | 3.1% | 67 | |
| 27 | C | 34.8% | 1.1% | 23 | |
| 28 | D | 41.4%−12.8% | 4.0% | 87 | |
| 29 | D | 35.7%−2.7% | 3.3% | 70 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.16. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.