| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 85.0% | 0.9% | 20 | |
| 2 | S+ | 57.6% | 3.1% | 66 | |
| 3 | S+ | 53.2%+2.3% | 8.1% | 173 | |
| 4 | S | 47.7%−0.7% | 9.0% | 193 | |
| 5 | S | 50.0%−0.9% | 3.7% | 80 | |
| 6 | S | 55.8%+5.8% | 3.6% | 77 | |
| 7 | S | 50.7%−1.8% | 7.1% | 152 | |
| 8 | A | 58.8% | 1.6% | 34 | |
| 9 | A | 51.7%+3.9% | 5.5% | 118 | |
| 10 | A | 56.3% | 3.3% | 71 | |
| 11 | A | 51.6%−3.5% | 5.9% | 126 | |
| 12 | A | 51.9% | 1.3% | 27 | |
| 13 | A | 49.6%−12.6% | 5.4% | 115 | |
| 14 | A | 49.4%+4.9% | 7.4% | 160 | |
| 15 | A | 64.5% | 1.4% | 31 | |
| 16 | A | 47.9%−21.7% | 5.5% | 119 | |
| 17 | A | 53.2%+8.8% | 3.6% | 77 | |
| 18 | B | 66.7% | 1.0% | 21 | |
| 19 | B | 52.5% | 1.9% | 40 | |
| 20 | B | 55.3%+7.6% | 1.8% | 38 | |
| 21 | B | 57.1% | 1.3% | 28 | |
| 22 | B | 51.9%−3.1% | 1.3% | 27 | |
| 23 | B | 48.9% | 2.1% | 45 | |
| 24 | B | 46.2%−2.2% | 1.8% | 39 | |
| 25 | B | 48.1% | 1.3% | 27 | |
| 26 | B | 45.0% | 0.9% | 20 | |
| 27 | B | 48.5% | 1.5% | 33 | |
| 28 | B | 47.8% | 1.1% | 23 | |
| 29 | B | 46.9% | 1.5% | 32 | |
| 30 | C | 47.8% | 1.1% | 23 | |
| 31 | C | 47.2% | 1.7% | 36 | |
| 32 | C | 46.7% | 1.4% | 30 | |
| 33 | C | 41.4%−22.6% | 1.3% | 29 | |
| 34 | C | 41.7% | 1.1% | 24 | |
| 35 | C | 43.9% | 1.9% | 41 | |
| 36 | C | 42.9%−7.1% | 2.3% | 49 | |
| 37 | C | 42.5%−3.0% | 3.7% | 80 | |
| 38 | D | 39.0% | 1.9% | 41 | |
| 39 | D | 38.5% | 1.8% | 39 | |
| 40 | D | 35.4% | 2.2% | 48 | |
| 41 | D | 27.6% | 1.3% | 29 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.16. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.