chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.17 · Emerald+ · KR · 2,149 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1CassiopeiaS+61.7%+7.9%5.4%115
2LockeS+52.5%−14.2%7.4%160
3ViktorS58.4%+13.7%5.3%113
4YasuoS55.0%5.1%109
5SyndraS50.7%−2.6%9.7%209
6LeBlancS47.6%2.9%63
7JayceA51.9%1.3%27
8YoneA53.0%−0.1%5.4%115
9ZoeA50.5%−10.2%4.7%101
10Twisted FateA54.6%−0.5%5.5%119
11QiyanaA41.7%1.7%36
12KatarinaA57.3%3.5%75
13ZedA50.9%2.6%55
14SylasA47.7%−18.9%5.2%111
15IreliaB50.0%0.9%20
16GalioB52.0%−12.5%5.8%125
17TaliyahB52.3%−7.4%4.1%88
18LissandraB53.8%3.0%65
19EkkoB62.1%1.3%29
20VexB57.1%1.6%35
21NasusB25.9%−4.8%1.3%27
22XerathB48.7%1.8%39
23AhriB48.9%+2.7%4.1%88
24AkaliB42.9%−14.3%5.9%126
25FizzC48.0%1.2%25
26RyzeC47.1%+0.0%6.3%136
27VladimirC47.2%1.7%36
28AuroraC47.7%2.0%44
29HweiC46.5%2.0%43
30TalonC40.0%1.6%35
31AniviaC43.3%3.1%67
32OriannaD44.1%−2.8%4.3%93
33AnnieD40.0%0.9%20
34TristanaD37.3%2.4%51

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.16. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.