| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 61.7%+7.9% | 5.4% | 115 | |
| 2 | S+ | 52.5%−14.2% | 7.4% | 160 | |
| 3 | S | 58.4%+13.7% | 5.3% | 113 | |
| 4 | S | 55.0% | 5.1% | 109 | |
| 5 | S | 50.7%−2.6% | 9.7% | 209 | |
| 6 | S | 47.6% | 2.9% | 63 | |
| 7 | A | 51.9% | 1.3% | 27 | |
| 8 | A | 53.0%−0.1% | 5.4% | 115 | |
| 9 | A | 50.5%−10.2% | 4.7% | 101 | |
| 10 | A | 54.6%−0.5% | 5.5% | 119 | |
| 11 | A | 41.7% | 1.7% | 36 | |
| 12 | A | 57.3% | 3.5% | 75 | |
| 13 | A | 50.9% | 2.6% | 55 | |
| 14 | A | 47.7%−18.9% | 5.2% | 111 | |
| 15 | B | 50.0% | 0.9% | 20 | |
| 16 | B | 52.0%−12.5% | 5.8% | 125 | |
| 17 | B | 52.3%−7.4% | 4.1% | 88 | |
| 18 | B | 53.8% | 3.0% | 65 | |
| 19 | B | 62.1% | 1.3% | 29 | |
| 20 | B | 57.1% | 1.6% | 35 | |
| 21 | B | 25.9%−4.8% | 1.3% | 27 | |
| 22 | B | 48.7% | 1.8% | 39 | |
| 23 | B | 48.9%+2.7% | 4.1% | 88 | |
| 24 | B | 42.9%−14.3% | 5.9% | 126 | |
| 25 | C | 48.0% | 1.2% | 25 | |
| 26 | C | 47.1%+0.0% | 6.3% | 136 | |
| 27 | C | 47.2% | 1.7% | 36 | |
| 28 | C | 47.7% | 2.0% | 44 | |
| 29 | C | 46.5% | 2.0% | 43 | |
| 30 | C | 40.0% | 1.6% | 35 | |
| 31 | C | 43.3% | 3.1% | 67 | |
| 32 | D | 44.1%−2.8% | 4.3% | 93 | |
| 33 | D | 40.0% | 0.9% | 20 | |
| 34 | D | 37.3% | 2.4% | 51 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.16. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.