chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.17 · Emerald+ · KR · 2,149 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1QiyanaS+59.1%+25.1%10.5%225
2Lee SinS+50.4%−0.7%18.3%393
3NidaleeS56.8%−4.9%8.5%183
4JayceS53.0%−0.3%3.1%66
5ViS55.2%+10.1%6.7%143
6RengarS60.8%2.4%51
7GravesA56.8%+8.0%3.8%81
8SylasA50.5%+1.7%4.6%99
9FiddlesticksA69.6%1.1%23
10Jarvan IVA51.2%−2.8%5.7%123
11ZedA40.9%1.0%22
12ZyraA50.9%2.5%53
13EliseA65.0%0.9%20
14PantheonA53.5%2.0%43
15NaafiriA44.7%−16.6%4.8%103
16WukongB53.5%−9.0%2.0%43
17LilliaB56.5%1.1%23
18KaynB55.6%1.3%27
19KindredB50.0%2.7%58
20EvelynnB53.6%+1.2%1.3%28
21ZacB51.7%1.3%29
22ShyvanaB51.6%+14.1%1.4%31
23HecarimB46.0%4.0%87
24SkarnerB52.0%1.2%25
25AmbessaB44.4%1.3%27
26Xin ZhaoB48.4%+9.3%1.4%31
27KarthusC42.9%1.0%21
28Kha'ZixC45.7%1.6%35
29TalonC42.7%−13.3%3.8%82
30TaliyahC44.6%3.0%65
31Rek'SaiC41.2%1.6%34
32NocturneC36.4%1.5%33
33Master YiC36.4%1.0%22
34Bel'VethD40.0%2.6%55
35Cho'GathD41.5%6.8%147
36ViegoD39.6%+1.7%4.9%106

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.16. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.