| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 59.1%+25.1% | 10.5% | 225 | |
| 2 | S+ | 50.4%−0.7% | 18.3% | 393 | |
| 3 | S | 56.8%−4.9% | 8.5% | 183 | |
| 4 | S | 53.0%−0.3% | 3.1% | 66 | |
| 5 | S | 55.2%+10.1% | 6.7% | 143 | |
| 6 | S | 60.8% | 2.4% | 51 | |
| 7 | A | 56.8%+8.0% | 3.8% | 81 | |
| 8 | A | 50.5%+1.7% | 4.6% | 99 | |
| 9 | A | 69.6% | 1.1% | 23 | |
| 10 | A | 51.2%−2.8% | 5.7% | 123 | |
| 11 | A | 40.9% | 1.0% | 22 | |
| 12 | A | 50.9% | 2.5% | 53 | |
| 13 | A | 65.0% | 0.9% | 20 | |
| 14 | A | 53.5% | 2.0% | 43 | |
| 15 | A | 44.7%−16.6% | 4.8% | 103 | |
| 16 | B | 53.5%−9.0% | 2.0% | 43 | |
| 17 | B | 56.5% | 1.1% | 23 | |
| 18 | B | 55.6% | 1.3% | 27 | |
| 19 | B | 50.0% | 2.7% | 58 | |
| 20 | B | 53.6%+1.2% | 1.3% | 28 | |
| 21 | B | 51.7% | 1.3% | 29 | |
| 22 | B | 51.6%+14.1% | 1.4% | 31 | |
| 23 | B | 46.0% | 4.0% | 87 | |
| 24 | B | 52.0% | 1.2% | 25 | |
| 25 | B | 44.4% | 1.3% | 27 | |
| 26 | B | 48.4%+9.3% | 1.4% | 31 | |
| 27 | C | 42.9% | 1.0% | 21 | |
| 28 | C | 45.7% | 1.6% | 35 | |
| 29 | C | 42.7%−13.3% | 3.8% | 82 | |
| 30 | C | 44.6% | 3.0% | 65 | |
| 31 | C | 41.2% | 1.6% | 34 | |
| 32 | C | 36.4% | 1.5% | 33 | |
| 33 | C | 36.4% | 1.0% | 22 | |
| 34 | D | 40.0% | 2.6% | 55 | |
| 35 | D | 41.5% | 6.8% | 147 | |
| 36 | D | 39.6%+1.7% | 4.9% | 106 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.16. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.