| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 50.6%−3.5% | 11.9% | 176 | |
| 2 | S+ | 65.5%+4.2% | 3.7% | 55 | |
| 3 | S | 60.4%+0.4% | 3.6% | 53 | |
| 4 | S | 50.0%−1.0% | 8.4% | 124 | |
| 5 | S | 40.2%+11.3% | 5.6% | 82 | |
| 6 | A | 69.2% | 1.8% | 26 | |
| 7 | A | 53.5%−0.5% | 5.8% | 86 | |
| 8 | A | 59.4% | 2.2% | 32 | |
| 9 | A | 52.9%−4.8% | 4.7% | 70 | |
| 10 | A | 52.4%+17.5% | 5.7% | 84 | |
| 11 | A | 47.6%−1.1% | 7.0% | 103 | |
| 12 | A | 45.9%−16.0% | 7.5% | 111 | |
| 13 | B | 53.1%+5.2% | 3.3% | 49 | |
| 14 | B | 59.4% | 2.2% | 32 | |
| 15 | B | 50.0%−18.0% | 3.8% | 56 | |
| 16 | B | 52.0% | 3.4% | 50 | |
| 17 | B | 50.0% | 2.8% | 42 | |
| 18 | B | 45.8% | 1.6% | 24 | |
| 19 | B | 47.9%−14.6% | 3.3% | 48 | |
| 20 | B | 46.6%+2.8% | 3.9% | 58 | |
| 21 | B | 46.3%−3.7% | 5.6% | 82 | |
| 22 | C | 44.2%−12.5% | 5.8% | 86 | |
| 23 | C | 41.1%−12.3% | 3.8% | 56 | |
| 24 | C | 47.8% | 1.6% | 23 | |
| 25 | C | 46.4%−3.6% | 1.9% | 28 | |
| 26 | C | 38.5% | 1.8% | 26 | |
| 27 | C | 40.7% | 1.8% | 27 | |
| 28 | D | 42.2%+8.1% | 5.6% | 83 | |
| 29 | D | 38.7% | 2.1% | 31 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.16. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.