| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 53.4%−13.2% | 4.2% | 58 | |
| 2 | S+ | 67.4% | 3.3% | 46 | |
| 3 | S | 60.0% | 2.2% | 30 | |
| 4 | S | 47.9%+5.6% | 7.0% | 96 | |
| 5 | S | 51.3%+15.4% | 8.5% | 117 | |
| 6 | A | 51.1%+3.5% | 3.3% | 45 | |
| 7 | A | 48.1% | 2.0% | 27 | |
| 8 | A | 51.4%+2.9% | 5.1% | 70 | |
| 9 | A | 53.4%+5.3% | 4.2% | 58 | |
| 10 | A | 52.9% | 3.7% | 51 | |
| 11 | A | 65.5% | 2.1% | 29 | |
| 12 | A | 57.1%−13.6% | 2.5% | 35 | |
| 13 | A | 69.2% | 1.9% | 26 | |
| 14 | B | 51.9%−20.0% | 3.8% | 52 | |
| 15 | B | 70.0% | 1.5% | 20 | |
| 16 | B | 44.6% | 4.1% | 56 | |
| 17 | B | 45.2%−18.4% | 3.0% | 42 | |
| 18 | B | 53.3% | 3.3% | 45 | |
| 19 | B | 55.6%+19.6% | 2.0% | 27 | |
| 20 | B | 56.0% | 1.8% | 25 | |
| 21 | B | 52.5% | 2.9% | 40 | |
| 22 | B | 55.2% | 2.1% | 29 | |
| 23 | B | 44.0% | 1.8% | 25 | |
| 24 | C | 45.8%−14.2% | 4.3% | 59 | |
| 25 | C | 47.8% | 3.3% | 46 | |
| 26 | C | 52.4% | 1.5% | 21 | |
| 27 | C | 47.4% | 2.8% | 38 | |
| 28 | C | 48.7% | 2.8% | 39 | |
| 29 | C | 50.0% | 2.0% | 28 | |
| 30 | D | 46.7% | 3.3% | 45 | |
| 31 | D | 46.2% | 2.8% | 39 | |
| 32 | D | 35.4% | 3.5% | 48 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.16. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.