| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 49.5%−7.2% | 7.4% | 93 | |
| 2 | S+ | 55.2%+7.6% | 4.6% | 58 | |
| 3 | S | 58.6%+30.0% | 5.6% | 70 | |
| 4 | S | 54.9%+12.0% | 4.1% | 51 | |
| 5 | A | 46.9% | 3.9% | 49 | |
| 6 | A | 51.2%−4.8% | 3.3% | 41 | |
| 7 | A | 45.5%−8.9% | 9.6% | 121 | |
| 8 | A | 55.2%+2.3% | 8.3% | 105 | |
| 9 | A | 47.1%+9.6% | 6.8% | 85 | |
| 10 | A | 49.0%+12.4% | 4.1% | 51 | |
| 11 | A | 63.0% | 3.7% | 46 | |
| 12 | B | 63.6% | 1.7% | 22 | |
| 13 | B | 55.2% | 2.3% | 29 | |
| 14 | B | 51.6%−8.4% | 4.9% | 62 | |
| 15 | B | 57.1% | 3.3% | 42 | |
| 16 | B | 60.5% | 3.4% | 43 | |
| 17 | B | 43.6%−2.5% | 4.4% | 55 | |
| 18 | B | 59.4% | 2.5% | 32 | |
| 19 | B | 59.3% | 2.1% | 27 | |
| 20 | C | 51.3% | 6.0% | 76 | |
| 21 | C | 60.0% | 1.6% | 20 | |
| 22 | C | 40.8%−6.3% | 6.0% | 76 | |
| 23 | C | 45.8% | 1.9% | 24 | |
| 24 | C | 47.6% | 1.7% | 21 | |
| 25 | D | 45.8%−14.2% | 1.9% | 24 | |
| 26 | D | 43.3%−6.7% | 2.4% | 30 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.16. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.