| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 60.5%+6.5% | 9.1% | 114 | |
| 2 | S+ | 51.6%+6.6% | 7.4% | 93 | |
| 3 | S | 52.9%−0.4% | 9.5% | 119 | |
| 4 | S | 76.0% | 2.0% | 25 | |
| 5 | S | 58.0%+3.0% | 4.0% | 50 | |
| 6 | A | 50.0%−7.1% | 5.6% | 70 | |
| 7 | A | 52.9% | 2.7% | 34 | |
| 8 | A | 55.2%+0.2% | 4.6% | 58 | |
| 9 | A | 68.0%+18.0% | 2.0% | 25 | |
| 10 | A | 53.8% | 6.2% | 78 | |
| 11 | A | 71.4% | 1.7% | 21 | |
| 12 | A | 33.3% | 1.7% | 21 | |
| 13 | B | 54.2%+13.3% | 3.8% | 48 | |
| 14 | B | 55.3% | 3.0% | 38 | |
| 15 | B | 56.7%+16.7% | 2.4% | 30 | |
| 16 | B | 54.1% | 2.9% | 37 | |
| 17 | B | 56.3% | 2.5% | 32 | |
| 18 | B | 46.0%−2.1% | 4.0% | 50 | |
| 19 | B | 48.9% | 3.6% | 45 | |
| 20 | B | 42.9%−18.4% | 6.7% | 84 | |
| 21 | B | 45.0% | 1.6% | 20 | |
| 22 | C | 40.7%−10.2% | 4.7% | 59 | |
| 23 | C | 47.8% | 1.8% | 23 | |
| 24 | C | 48.0% | 2.0% | 25 | |
| 25 | C | 43.3% | 2.4% | 30 | |
| 26 | C | 39.5% | 3.0% | 38 | |
| 27 | C | 43.8% | 2.5% | 32 | |
| 28 | D | 40.0%−21.5% | 3.6% | 45 | |
| 29 | D | 40.2%−8.4% | 6.5% | 82 | |
| 30 | D | 34.1%−18.7% | 3.5% | 44 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.16. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.