chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.17 · Emerald+ · EUW · 1,258 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1ViktorS+57.9%−6.2%4.5%57
2CaitlynS+52.8%−1.2%7.1%89
3SyndraS50.0%−1.3%3.5%44
4ZeriS62.0%+17.1%5.6%71
5TristanaA50.4%−14.6%10.6%133
6DravenA47.6%−2.4%1.7%21
7JinxA57.5%−1.0%6.4%80
8XayahA77.3%1.7%22
9AsheA60.0%3.6%45
10SwainA66.7%2.4%30
11EzrealB48.2%+11.1%9.1%114
12KalistaB55.3%3.7%47
13JhinB48.0%−4.6%11.8%148
14YasuoB38.7%2.5%31
15Kai'SaB47.8%+2.8%9.1%115
16TwitchB51.5%2.6%33
17LucianB48.0%−0.4%4.0%50
18VarusB46.0%4.0%50
19CorkiC50.0%1.9%24
20SamiraC45.8%1.9%24
21Aurelion SolC45.5%1.7%22
22SivirC41.9%2.5%31
23ApheliosC40.0%1.6%20
24YunaraD42.4%−8.7%11.4%144
25Kog'MawD41.7%1.9%24

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.16. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.