chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.17 · Emerald+ · EUNE · 767 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1NasusS+60.6%+6.1%4.3%33
2MalphiteS50.0%+13.0%4.7%36
3TeemoS58.5%5.3%41
4RenektonA70.0%2.6%20
5DariusA39.5%5.0%38
6MordekaiserA53.8%3.4%26
7IreliaB47.1%4.4%34
8ShenB58.6%3.8%29
9GarenB55.2%3.8%29
10Tahm KenchB60.0%2.6%20
11JayceB52.2%3.0%23
12AmbessaC42.9%3.7%28
13OrnnC45.2%4.0%31
14YoneC41.2%4.4%34
15RivenD38.1%2.7%21

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.16. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.