chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.17 · Emerald+ · EUNE · 767 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1TalonS+53.7%8.7%67
2HecarimS57.9%5.0%38
3Kha'ZixS65.9%5.7%44
4QiyanaA43.5%6.0%46
5RengarA51.9%3.5%27
6ViegoA57.4%+28.3%6.1%47
7Lee SinA63.9%4.7%36
8ShacoB57.1%3.7%28
9EkkoB48.6%4.6%35
10Master YiB50.0%3.1%24
11GravesB53.8%+9.0%3.4%26
12KaynB58.6%3.8%29
13Nunu & WillumpC51.6%4.0%31
14Bel'VethC42.9%−22.0%3.7%28
15WukongC46.2%5.1%39
16SylasC32.1%3.7%28
17Jarvan IVD47.4%5.0%38

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.16. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.