chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.17 · Emerald+ · EUNE · 767 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1DravenS+50.0%−10.7%3.1%24
2TwitchS57.1%3.7%28
3SyndraS46.9%4.2%32
4ViktorA57.7%3.4%26
5CaitlynA44.0%−12.8%6.5%50
6Kai'SaA54.5%+14.5%8.6%66
7VeigarA72.7%2.9%22
8ZeriA63.0%−2.4%3.5%27
9KalistaB51.0%+4.9%6.4%49
10JinxB48.1%+1.5%7.0%54
11SeraphineB48.3%3.8%29
12EzrealB50.0%+0.0%4.2%32
13ApheliosB51.7%3.8%29
14SivirB54.2%3.1%24
15XayahC50.0%4.2%32
16JhinC46.5%−5.7%5.6%43
17YunaraC44.0%6.5%50
18TristanaC35.9%−7.9%5.1%39
19Miss FortuneD40.0%2.6%20
20LucianD40.0%−16.7%4.6%35

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.16. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.