chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.17 · Emerald+ · BR · 1,416 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1NautilusS+56.8%−16.0%5.2%74
2ThreshS+55.7%−2.3%6.2%88
3BardS60.8%+11.9%5.2%74
4SeraphineS52.2%+2.2%6.4%90
5LuluA51.0%−5.0%7.3%104
6SonaA55.1%+7.8%7.6%107
7NamiA52.7%+8.0%10.3%146
8KarmaA55.3%−0.7%6.0%85
9MorganaA54.5%1.6%22
10MilioA54.0%+4.0%3.5%50
11ZileanB60.5%2.7%38
12SorakaB49.5%−13.3%6.9%97
13PykeB39.3%−10.7%4.0%56
14YuumiB52.0%3.5%50
15RellB50.0%+2.4%3.4%48
16LuxB46.9%2.3%32
17SennaB50.0%+11.8%2.8%40
18LeonaC46.5%3.0%43
19BraumC48.6%2.5%35
20BlitzcrankC46.4%2.0%28
21AlistarC45.0%2.8%40
22RakanD44.1%−5.9%4.2%59
23JannaD38.5%−21.0%4.6%65

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.16. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.