| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 56.2%+4.0% | 6.1% | 89 | |
| 2 | S+ | 52.7%−9.0% | 7.6% | 110 | |
| 3 | S | 51.9%+11.2% | 5.4% | 79 | |
| 4 | S | 56.7%+1.2% | 4.6% | 67 | |
| 5 | S | 53.2%−0.4% | 5.4% | 79 | |
| 6 | A | 61.9%+21.0% | 2.9% | 42 | |
| 7 | A | 66.7% | 1.9% | 27 | |
| 8 | A | 51.1% | 3.1% | 45 | |
| 9 | A | 57.1%−2.1% | 2.4% | 35 | |
| 10 | A | 52.2%−3.4% | 6.3% | 92 | |
| 11 | A | 63.2% | 2.6% | 38 | |
| 12 | A | 49.2%+1.4% | 4.5% | 65 | |
| 13 | A | 45.5% | 3.0% | 44 | |
| 14 | B | 66.7% | 1.4% | 21 | |
| 15 | B | 58.8% | 2.3% | 34 | |
| 16 | B | 46.9%−10.2% | 5.6% | 81 | |
| 17 | B | 47.9%−8.9% | 4.9% | 71 | |
| 18 | B | 61.9% | 1.4% | 21 | |
| 19 | B | 45.5%+3.5% | 3.8% | 55 | |
| 20 | B | 52.0% | 1.7% | 25 | |
| 21 | B | 50.0% | 2.5% | 36 | |
| 22 | B | 56.5% | 1.6% | 23 | |
| 23 | C | 47.5%−16.8% | 2.8% | 40 | |
| 24 | C | 45.5%−4.5% | 1.5% | 22 | |
| 25 | C | 42.1%−4.3% | 2.6% | 38 | |
| 26 | C | 50.0%−10.9% | 1.5% | 22 | |
| 27 | C | 44.8% | 2.0% | 29 | |
| 28 | C | 44.7%−10.3% | 2.6% | 38 | |
| 29 | D | 40.0%−13.8% | 1.7% | 25 | |
| 30 | D | 35.0% | 1.4% | 20 | |
| 31 | D | 30.4% | 1.6% | 23 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.16. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.