chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.17 · Emerald+ · BR · 1,440 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1Master YiS+60.9%+6.7%3.2%46
2RengarS+67.4%3.2%46
3KaynS56.3%+6.3%5.6%80
4ZedS50.0%2.2%32
5Lee SinS50.5%−1.1%7.6%109
6RammusA75.0%2.2%32
7QiyanaA52.3%4.5%65
8BriarA56.3%3.3%48
9WukongA56.6%−1.5%3.7%53
10Jarvan IVA57.4%3.8%54
11HecarimA45.5%−14.5%4.6%66
12TalonA47.5%−10.0%4.2%61
13ShacoB43.2%+3.2%2.6%37
14WarwickB64.0%+12.6%1.7%25
15EkkoB51.9%+13.9%3.8%54
16SylasB51.2%−3.8%2.8%41
17QuinnB50.0%2.9%42
18NidaleeB55.6%2.5%36
19ViB55.0%+5.0%2.8%40
20EvelynnB55.0%1.4%20
21Kha'ZixB48.2%−1.8%3.9%56
22NaafiriC42.4%2.3%33
23DianaC50.0%1.7%24
24Cho'GathC48.0%1.7%25
25ShyvanaC44.4%1.9%27
26UdyrC42.1%+7.1%2.6%38
27NocturneC35.9%2.7%39
28GravesD39.7%−7.4%4.7%68
29ViegoD36.7%−3.3%3.4%49
30KindredD33.3%1.7%24

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.16. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.