| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 60.9%+6.7% | 3.2% | 46 | |
| 2 | S+ | 67.4% | 3.2% | 46 | |
| 3 | S | 56.3%+6.3% | 5.6% | 80 | |
| 4 | S | 50.0% | 2.2% | 32 | |
| 5 | S | 50.5%−1.1% | 7.6% | 109 | |
| 6 | A | 75.0% | 2.2% | 32 | |
| 7 | A | 52.3% | 4.5% | 65 | |
| 8 | A | 56.3% | 3.3% | 48 | |
| 9 | A | 56.6%−1.5% | 3.7% | 53 | |
| 10 | A | 57.4% | 3.8% | 54 | |
| 11 | A | 45.5%−14.5% | 4.6% | 66 | |
| 12 | A | 47.5%−10.0% | 4.2% | 61 | |
| 13 | B | 43.2%+3.2% | 2.6% | 37 | |
| 14 | B | 64.0%+12.6% | 1.7% | 25 | |
| 15 | B | 51.9%+13.9% | 3.8% | 54 | |
| 16 | B | 51.2%−3.8% | 2.8% | 41 | |
| 17 | B | 50.0% | 2.9% | 42 | |
| 18 | B | 55.6% | 2.5% | 36 | |
| 19 | B | 55.0%+5.0% | 2.8% | 40 | |
| 20 | B | 55.0% | 1.4% | 20 | |
| 21 | B | 48.2%−1.8% | 3.9% | 56 | |
| 22 | C | 42.4% | 2.3% | 33 | |
| 23 | C | 50.0% | 1.7% | 24 | |
| 24 | C | 48.0% | 1.7% | 25 | |
| 25 | C | 44.4% | 1.9% | 27 | |
| 26 | C | 42.1%+7.1% | 2.6% | 38 | |
| 27 | C | 35.9% | 2.7% | 39 | |
| 28 | D | 39.7%−7.4% | 4.7% | 68 | |
| 29 | D | 36.7%−3.3% | 3.4% | 49 | |
| 30 | D | 33.3% | 1.7% | 24 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.16. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.