chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.17 · Emerald+ · BR · 1,416 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1Kai'SaS+57.8%+12.8%10.9%154
2YasuoS+63.3%2.1%30
3CaitlynS50.0%+14.9%7.2%102
4EzrealS52.0%+1.2%8.7%123
5SeraphineS58.1%2.2%31
6JinxA52.2%−11.6%8.0%113
7DravenA60.5%3.0%43
8AsheA58.5%+5.5%3.7%53
9SyndraA53.5%3.0%43
10TristanaA55.6%−13.7%3.8%54
11SamiraA66.7%1.7%24
12VarusA57.1%3.0%42
13ZeriB57.1%+5.0%3.0%42
14LuxB54.5%−15.8%2.3%33
15SivirB51.7%−6.7%4.2%60
16ViktorB47.2%+30.6%2.5%36
17XerathB56.5%1.6%23
18JhinB47.2%−13.5%8.8%125
19HweiB50.0%1.8%26
20ApheliosB47.6%3.0%42
21KalistaC47.4%2.7%38
22XayahC47.1%2.4%34
23Kog'MawC44.4%1.9%27
24Miss FortuneC42.9%1.5%21
25SmolderC41.7%+0.8%1.7%24
26TwitchC37.2%3.0%43
27LucianD38.6%+1.1%4.0%57
28YunaraD33.3%−16.7%4.7%66

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.16. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.