| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 57.8%−14.9% | 14.4% | 64 | |
| 2 | S+ | 60.9% | 10.4% | 46 | |
| 3 | S+ | 78.3% | 5.2% | 23 | |
| 4 | S+ | 50.0% | 13.1% | 58 | |
| 5 | S | 50.0% | 10.8% | 48 | |
| 6 | S | 50.0%+9.4% | 7.2% | 32 | |
| 7 | S | 64.5% | 7.0% | 31 | |
| 8 | S | 60.0% | 5.6% | 25 | |
| 9 | S | 61.9%+9.5% | 9.5% | 42 | |
| 10 | S | 48.3% | 6.5% | 29 | |
| 11 | S | 56.0% | 11.3% | 50 | |
| 12 | A | 52.6% | 8.6% | 38 | |
| 13 | A | 55.8% | 11.7% | 52 | |
| 14 | A | 61.4% | 9.9% | 44 | |
| 15 | A | 60.0% | 7.9% | 35 | |
| 16 | A | 54.3%−7.7% | 10.4% | 46 | |
| 17 | A | 50.0% | 9.0% | 40 | |
| 18 | A | 57.6% | 7.4% | 33 | |
| 19 | A | 50.0% | 11.7% | 52 | |
| 20 | A | 51.4% | 7.9% | 35 | |
| 21 | A | 51.3% | 8.8% | 39 | |
| 22 | A | 43.8% | 7.2% | 32 | |
| 23 | A | 50.0% | 9.0% | 40 | |
| 24 | A | 55.6% | 6.1% | 27 | |
| 25 | A | 58.3% | 8.1% | 36 | |
| 26 | A | 51.0%−34.0% | 11.5% | 51 | |
| 27 | A | 64.3% | 6.3% | 28 | |
| 28 | A | 54.3%+7.6% | 7.9% | 35 | |
| 29 | B | 62.5% | 7.2% | 32 | |
| 30 | B | 46.5% | 9.7% | 43 | |
| 31 | B | 47.8% | 5.2% | 23 | |
| 32 | B | 52.9% | 7.7% | 34 | |
| 33 | B | 52.4% | 4.7% | 21 | |
| 34 | B | 48.2%+1.0% | 12.6% | 56 | |
| 35 | B | 68.2% | 5.0% | 22 | |
| 36 | B | 55.0% | 9.0% | 40 | |
| 37 | B | 23.3% | 6.8% | 30 | |
| 38 | B | 61.5% | 5.9% | 26 | |
| 39 | B | 53.6% | 6.3% | 28 | |
| 40 | B | 44.4% | 6.1% | 27 | |
| 41 | B | 51.4% | 7.9% | 35 | |
| 42 | B | 47.8%−26.1% | 10.4% | 46 | |
| 43 | B | 60.9% | 5.2% | 23 | |
| 44 | B | 54.8% | 7.0% | 31 | |
| 45 | B | 60.0% | 4.5% | 20 | |
| 46 | B | 51.9% | 6.1% | 27 | |
| 47 | B | 58.3% | 5.4% | 24 | |
| 48 | B | 47.6% | 4.7% | 21 | |
| 49 | B | 55.0% | 4.5% | 20 | |
| 50 | C | 53.8% | 5.9% | 26 | |
| 51 | C | 50.0% | 5.9% | 26 | |
| 52 | C | 55.0% | 4.5% | 20 | |
| 53 | C | 50.0% | 4.5% | 20 | |
| 54 | C | 40.0% | 4.5% | 20 | |
| 55 | C | 52.4% | 4.7% | 21 | |
| 56 | C | 47.8% | 5.2% | 23 | |
| 57 | C | 47.6% | 4.7% | 21 | |
| 58 | C | 48.0% | 5.6% | 25 | |
| 59 | C | 45.5% | 5.0% | 22 | |
| 60 | C | 41.5% | 9.2% | 41 | |
| 61 | C | 45.5% | 5.0% | 22 | |
| 62 | C | 34.3%−29.4% | 7.9% | 35 | |
| 63 | C | 42.3% | 5.9% | 26 | |
| 64 | D | 31.0% | 6.5% | 29 | |
| 65 | D | 40.0% | 4.5% | 20 | |
| 66 | D | 35.0% | 4.5% | 20 | |
| 67 | D | 34.8% | 5.2% | 23 | |
| 68 | D | 33.3% | 4.7% | 21 | |
| 69 | D | 30.3% | 7.4% | 33 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.16. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.