chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Master+ · NA · 10,407 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1AlistarS+55.9%−0.2%9.7%1,013
2ThreshS+53.7%−0.1%11.0%1,149
3LeonaS+55.1%+2.5%7.0%732
4PykeS51.6%+5.3%5.5%572
5JannaS53.3%+0.1%9.2%960
6NautilusS50.6%+0.8%12.0%1,249
7BraumS52.9%+2.9%4.8%499
8TaricA58.2%1.9%194
9BlitzcrankA49.8%−0.2%8.0%829
10NeekoA55.7%2.2%228
11SonaA51.1%−4.5%7.9%818
12PoppyA53.6%2.4%248
13AniviaA58.0%1.1%112
14SennaA51.4%−0.6%6.8%706
15MorganaA52.3%1.7%176
16LeBlancA48.1%1.5%156
17LuluA49.2%+4.2%9.5%992
18RellA50.2%−1.8%7.8%811
19SylasB46.1%1.0%102
20EliseB53.6%1.2%125
21SwainB52.7%1.6%165
22ZoeB51.7%1.7%180
23SeraphineB49.5%−6.7%4.1%430
24MilioB50.5%+2.7%3.6%374
25Vel'KozB51.7%1.2%120
26ShenB51.4%1.0%105
27Tahm KenchB51.0%1.0%104
28MaokaiB50.8%1.2%126
29SorakaB49.3%+6.6%4.0%416
30KarmaB48.7%+0.4%6.8%711
31ZyraB49.4%1.5%156
32GalioB48.0%0.7%75
33RakanC48.4%+0.3%5.2%537
34BrandC45.6%0.5%57
35NamiC47.7%−6.1%9.5%991
36PantheonC47.7%2.5%264
37CamilleC46.5%1.5%159
38NidaleeC45.8%−8.7%1.3%131
39BardC47.2%+0.7%6.2%644
40ZileanC47.0%−13.0%3.2%328
41AmumuC45.1%1.0%102
42XerathD42.5%1.3%134
43Renata GlascD44.6%1.7%175
44LuxD44.1%2.0%204
45YuumiD41.6%−3.2%3.7%387

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.