| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 54.9%−2.6% | 4.4% | 443 | |
| 2 | S+ | 58.4% | 3.4% | 341 | |
| 3 | S+ | 54.4%−8.7% | 5.4% | 542 | |
| 4 | S+ | 51.2%+0.9% | 8.2% | 815 | |
| 5 | S | 70.5% | 0.4% | 44 | |
| 6 | S | 52.3%+3.4% | 6.1% | 606 | |
| 7 | S | 51.8%−0.2% | 6.5% | 647 | |
| 8 | S | 52.2%+5.1% | 2.7% | 274 | |
| 9 | S | 49.7%−2.3% | 7.3% | 732 | |
| 10 | S | 50.2%−5.4% | 2.8% | 281 | |
| 11 | S | 53.8%−3.6% | 3.6% | 355 | |
| 12 | A | 55.1% | 2.4% | 243 | |
| 13 | A | 58.0% | 1.4% | 143 | |
| 14 | A | 53.3%+1.0% | 3.2% | 321 | |
| 15 | A | 52.8%−7.2% | 4.6% | 460 | |
| 16 | A | 55.2%+0.7% | 2.1% | 210 | |
| 17 | A | 55.4% | 2.2% | 224 | |
| 18 | A | 53.2%+8.8% | 3.7% | 372 | |
| 19 | A | 58.9% | 0.9% | 90 | |
| 20 | A | 43.8% | 0.5% | 48 | |
| 21 | A | 51.4%+8.0% | 2.2% | 218 | |
| 22 | A | 42.9% | 0.4% | 42 | |
| 23 | A | 52.3%+11.2% | 3.6% | 363 | |
| 24 | A | 46.7%−0.6% | 2.1% | 210 | |
| 25 | A | 50.6%+0.6% | 4.5% | 453 | |
| 26 | A | 50.9%−2.3% | 3.7% | 373 | |
| 27 | A | 45.8% | 1.1% | 107 | |
| 28 | A | 52.4% | 1.4% | 143 | |
| 29 | A | 42.7% | 0.8% | 82 | |
| 30 | B | 53.6% | 1.4% | 138 | |
| 31 | B | 52.2% | 1.6% | 159 | |
| 32 | B | 52.9% | 1.2% | 119 | |
| 33 | B | 55.6% | 0.7% | 72 | |
| 34 | B | 50.4%+3.2% | 3.9% | 387 | |
| 35 | B | 49.4%+13.1% | 5.1% | 512 | |
| 36 | B | 54.4% | 0.6% | 57 | |
| 37 | B | 53.2% | 0.6% | 62 | |
| 38 | B | 49.7%+6.8% | 1.5% | 147 | |
| 39 | B | 50.5% | 3.3% | 327 | |
| 40 | B | 51.9% | 0.5% | 52 | |
| 41 | B | 53.3% | 0.6% | 60 | |
| 42 | B | 48.7%−2.9% | 2.8% | 279 | |
| 43 | B | 53.2% | 0.5% | 47 | |
| 44 | B | 49.3%+1.0% | 4.1% | 410 | |
| 45 | B | 50.5% | 0.9% | 93 | |
| 46 | B | 50.0% | 0.9% | 94 | |
| 47 | B | 49.5% | 2.2% | 216 | |
| 48 | B | 48.9%−12.6% | 4.0% | 395 | |
| 49 | B | 49.1% | 0.5% | 53 | |
| 50 | B | 47.7%−3.5% | 3.2% | 321 | |
| 51 | C | 50.0% | 0.8% | 76 | |
| 52 | C | 48.8% | 0.4% | 41 | |
| 53 | C | 47.5%+0.6% | 6.5% | 646 | |
| 54 | C | 50.0% | 0.4% | 40 | |
| 55 | C | 48.6% | 0.7% | 70 | |
| 56 | C | 48.6%−10.5% | 2.5% | 253 | |
| 57 | C | 47.8%−5.4% | 5.0% | 504 | |
| 58 | C | 48.4% | 2.4% | 244 | |
| 59 | C | 48.2% | 1.9% | 193 | |
| 60 | C | 47.9% | 1.4% | 142 | |
| 61 | C | 47.7%−6.8% | 6.6% | 663 | |
| 62 | C | 47.2%−3.9% | 3.0% | 299 | |
| 63 | C | 42.4% | 0.6% | 59 | |
| 64 | C | 45.5% | 1.3% | 132 | |
| 65 | D | 43.0% | 1.6% | 158 | |
| 66 | D | 41.0% | 0.6% | 61 | |
| 67 | D | 46.6%−0.2% | 3.1% | 309 | |
| 68 | D | 44.9% | 1.6% | 156 | |
| 69 | D | 39.0% | 0.6% | 59 | |
| 70 | D | 41.9% | 1.3% | 129 | |
| 71 | D | 43.9% | 2.2% | 223 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.