| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 59.7%+1.3% | 2.9% | 233 | |
| 2 | S+ | 53.9%−2.5% | 7.1% | 571 | |
| 3 | S+ | 52.4%+1.3% | 9.3% | 752 | |
| 4 | S+ | 51.6%+8.2% | 9.5% | 763 | |
| 5 | S | 50.9%+4.6% | 10.0% | 810 | |
| 6 | S | 59.1% | 1.9% | 154 | |
| 7 | S | 49.9%+0.4% | 7.5% | 609 | |
| 8 | S | 70.6% | 0.6% | 51 | |
| 9 | S | 56.8%+5.9% | 1.9% | 155 | |
| 10 | S | 49.0%+1.4% | 8.8% | 714 | |
| 11 | S | 50.6%−7.7% | 5.3% | 427 | |
| 12 | A | 53.7% | 1.7% | 134 | |
| 13 | A | 49.7%−2.4% | 6.9% | 561 | |
| 14 | A | 48.6%−5.2% | 5.0% | 403 | |
| 15 | A | 51.1%−4.1% | 6.2% | 503 | |
| 16 | A | 57.6% | 1.8% | 144 | |
| 17 | A | 49.4% | 2.0% | 164 | |
| 18 | A | 60.0% | 1.0% | 80 | |
| 19 | A | 52.2%+4.6% | 3.1% | 249 | |
| 20 | A | 57.0% | 1.3% | 107 | |
| 21 | A | 51.6%+3.9% | 3.0% | 244 | |
| 22 | A | 53.1% | 2.6% | 211 | |
| 23 | A | 51.6%+5.4% | 4.3% | 349 | |
| 24 | A | 52.7% | 2.3% | 188 | |
| 25 | A | 58.6% | 0.9% | 70 | |
| 26 | A | 55.7% | 0.8% | 61 | |
| 27 | A | 61.1% | 0.4% | 36 | |
| 28 | B | 53.9% | 1.4% | 115 | |
| 29 | B | 47.6% | 0.5% | 42 | |
| 30 | B | 50.1%+7.1% | 6.2% | 499 | |
| 31 | B | 50.8%−0.5% | 4.5% | 362 | |
| 32 | B | 52.0% | 1.5% | 123 | |
| 33 | B | 51.3% | 2.4% | 197 | |
| 34 | B | 59.1% | 0.5% | 44 | |
| 35 | B | 56.0% | 0.6% | 50 | |
| 36 | B | 56.3% | 0.6% | 48 | |
| 37 | B | 50.0% | 0.7% | 54 | |
| 38 | B | 53.8% | 0.5% | 39 | |
| 39 | B | 49.4%−0.6% | 4.4% | 352 | |
| 40 | B | 55.9% | 0.4% | 34 | |
| 41 | B | 50.7% | 0.9% | 73 | |
| 42 | B | 50.0% | 0.7% | 60 | |
| 43 | B | 49.4%−2.3% | 3.0% | 243 | |
| 44 | B | 49.0%−8.5% | 2.6% | 208 | |
| 45 | B | 47.5% | 0.5% | 40 | |
| 46 | B | 48.4%+6.3% | 6.8% | 550 | |
| 47 | B | 49.1% | 0.7% | 57 | |
| 48 | C | 48.9% | 1.7% | 135 | |
| 49 | C | 48.9%−1.1% | 3.3% | 266 | |
| 50 | C | 46.7% | 1.5% | 122 | |
| 51 | C | 47.8% | 1.4% | 115 | |
| 52 | C | 48.4%−8.4% | 4.0% | 320 | |
| 53 | C | 41.7%−10.1% | 2.1% | 168 | |
| 54 | C | 46.6% | 0.7% | 58 | |
| 55 | C | 47.8%−3.7% | 3.4% | 278 | |
| 56 | C | 47.4% | 1.0% | 78 | |
| 57 | C | 47.8%+0.3% | 2.0% | 159 | |
| 58 | C | 40.3% | 0.8% | 62 | |
| 59 | C | 44.3% | 1.0% | 79 | |
| 60 | C | 44.7% | 0.9% | 76 | |
| 61 | C | 45.5% | 1.5% | 121 | |
| 62 | D | 41.7% | 1.2% | 96 | |
| 63 | D | 43.4% | 1.7% | 136 | |
| 64 | D | 42.9%−17.4% | 2.4% | 191 | |
| 65 | D | 36.5% | 0.9% | 74 | |
| 66 | D | 42.9%+0.5% | 2.5% | 198 | |
| 67 | D | 35.1% | 1.2% | 94 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.