chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Master+ · NA · 8,072 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1QiyanaS+59.7%+1.3%2.9%233
2ZedS+53.9%−2.5%7.1%571
3ViktorS+52.4%+1.3%9.3%752
4SyndraS+51.6%+8.2%9.5%763
5YoneS50.9%+4.6%10.0%810
6RivenS59.1%1.9%154
7YasuoS49.9%+0.4%7.5%609
8CaitlynS70.6%0.6%51
9TristanaS56.8%+5.9%1.9%155
10LockeS49.0%+1.4%8.8%714
11LeBlancS50.6%−7.7%5.3%427
12TalonA53.7%1.7%134
13SylasA49.7%−2.4%6.9%561
14AkaliA48.6%−5.2%5.0%403
15KatarinaA51.1%−4.1%6.2%503
16TaliyahA57.6%1.8%144
17JayceA49.4%2.0%164
18ZileanA60.0%1.0%80
19ZoeA52.2%+4.6%3.1%249
20VeigarA57.0%1.3%107
21VladimirA51.6%+3.9%3.0%244
22VexA53.1%2.6%211
23LissandraA51.6%+5.4%4.3%349
24XerathA52.7%2.3%188
25GragasA58.6%0.9%70
26TryndamereA55.7%0.8%61
27ZyraA61.1%0.4%36
28PantheonB53.9%1.4%115
29MalphiteB47.6%0.5%42
30GalioB50.1%+7.1%6.2%499
31Twisted FateB50.8%−0.5%4.5%362
32MalzaharB52.0%1.5%123
33HweiB51.3%2.4%197
34Vel'KozB59.1%0.5%44
35NeekoB56.0%0.6%50
36BrandB56.3%0.6%48
37MelB50.0%0.7%54
38VayneB53.8%0.5%39
39EkkoB49.4%−0.6%4.4%352
40Nunu & WillumpB55.9%0.4%34
41GangplankB50.7%0.9%73
42NaafiriB50.0%0.7%60
43KassadinB49.4%−2.3%3.0%243
44FizzB49.0%−8.5%2.6%208
45Cho'GathB47.5%0.5%40
46AhriB48.4%+6.3%6.8%550
47NidaleeB49.1%0.7%57
48LuxC48.9%1.7%135
49AuroraC48.9%−1.1%3.3%266
50IreliaC46.7%1.5%122
51AkshanC47.8%1.4%115
52OriannaC48.4%−8.4%4.0%320
53NasusC41.7%−10.1%2.1%168
54Kog'MawC46.6%0.7%58
55AzirC47.8%−3.7%3.4%278
56CorkiC47.4%1.0%78
57AnnieC47.8%+0.3%2.0%159
58AmbessaC40.3%0.8%62
59GarenC44.3%1.0%79
60KayleC44.7%0.9%76
61CassiopeiaC45.5%1.5%121
62DianaD41.7%1.2%96
63LucianD43.4%1.7%136
64AniviaD42.9%−17.4%2.4%191
65SwainD36.5%0.9%74
66RyzeD42.9%+0.5%2.5%198
67Aurelion SolD35.1%1.2%94

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.