| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 61.6%+6.7% | 2.8% | 219 | |
| 2 | S+ | 53.9%+3.9% | 6.0% | 477 | |
| 3 | S+ | 52.4%−3.4% | 5.2% | 414 | |
| 4 | S | 60.9%+9.8% | 2.6% | 207 | |
| 5 | S | 52.0%−9.6% | 4.1% | 329 | |
| 6 | S | 52.2%+0.4% | 8.6% | 680 | |
| 7 | S | 56.8%+6.0% | 3.7% | 296 | |
| 8 | S | 55.9% | 1.4% | 111 | |
| 9 | A | 57.9%+21.1% | 2.2% | 171 | |
| 10 | A | 49.3%−0.4% | 16.4% | 1,299 | |
| 11 | A | 56.5%+5.1% | 2.4% | 191 | |
| 12 | A | 54.2%−3.6% | 3.0% | 240 | |
| 13 | A | 49.5%+3.9% | 16.3% | 1,296 | |
| 14 | A | 49.7%−3.0% | 10.5% | 831 | |
| 15 | A | 55.1%+11.1% | 2.3% | 185 | |
| 16 | A | 48.6%−7.3% | 9.4% | 745 | |
| 17 | A | 51.3%+11.3% | 4.9% | 388 | |
| 18 | A | 52.8% | 0.9% | 72 | |
| 19 | A | 59.6% | 0.7% | 57 | |
| 20 | B | 52.0%+5.8% | 3.1% | 244 | |
| 21 | B | 39.4% | 0.8% | 66 | |
| 22 | B | 55.4% | 1.2% | 92 | |
| 23 | B | 50.3%+2.6% | 6.8% | 539 | |
| 24 | B | 56.6% | 1.0% | 76 | |
| 25 | B | 49.1%−2.4% | 9.8% | 774 | |
| 26 | B | 50.0%+7.8% | 3.6% | 286 | |
| 27 | B | 50.7% | 1.7% | 136 | |
| 28 | B | 54.0% | 0.6% | 50 | |
| 29 | B | 50.0%−7.8% | 3.8% | 304 | |
| 30 | B | 51.0%−7.8% | 1.3% | 100 | |
| 31 | B | 54.1% | 0.5% | 37 | |
| 32 | B | 47.5% | 1.3% | 101 | |
| 33 | B | 49.7%+2.4% | 2.3% | 179 | |
| 34 | C | 49.2%−5.5% | 3.4% | 266 | |
| 35 | C | 49.5%−6.9% | 1.4% | 111 | |
| 36 | C | 48.5%+1.7% | 3.5% | 274 | |
| 37 | C | 47.1% | 0.9% | 68 | |
| 38 | C | 47.1% | 1.3% | 104 | |
| 39 | C | 45.7% | 1.5% | 116 | |
| 40 | C | 46.1%+3.2% | 1.1% | 89 | |
| 41 | C | 47.3%−1.6% | 7.1% | 562 | |
| 42 | C | 47.3%+2.4% | 5.7% | 452 | |
| 43 | C | 46.7%−0.9% | 10.7% | 848 | |
| 44 | D | 45.7% | 1.8% | 140 | |
| 45 | D | 45.9%−10.4% | 2.0% | 157 | |
| 46 | D | 45.9%+6.3% | 2.4% | 194 | |
| 47 | D | 39.4% | 1.2% | 99 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.