chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Master+ · NA · 7,938 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1YasuoS+61.6%+6.7%2.8%219
2DravenS+53.9%+3.9%6.0%477
3ViktorS+52.4%−3.4%5.2%414
4LuxS60.9%+9.8%2.6%207
5SyndraS52.0%−9.6%4.1%329
6CaitlynS52.2%+0.4%8.6%680
7KarthusS56.8%+6.0%3.7%296
8YoneS55.9%1.4%111
9SeraphineA57.9%+21.1%2.2%171
10YunaraA49.3%−0.4%16.4%1,299
11SwainA56.5%+5.1%2.4%191
12HweiA54.2%−3.6%3.0%240
13JhinA49.5%+3.9%16.3%1,296
14JinxA49.7%−3.0%10.5%831
15ZiggsA55.1%+11.1%2.3%185
16TristanaA48.6%−7.3%9.4%745
17KalistaA51.3%+11.3%4.9%388
18KatarinaA52.8%0.9%72
19HeimerdingerA59.6%0.7%57
20Kog'MawB52.0%+5.8%3.1%244
21LockeB39.4%0.8%66
22BrandB55.4%1.2%92
23ZeriB50.3%+2.6%6.8%539
24Vel'KozB56.6%1.0%76
25EzrealB49.1%−2.4%9.8%774
26TwitchB50.0%+7.8%3.6%286
27XerathB50.7%1.7%136
28SennaB54.0%0.6%50
29AsheB50.0%−7.8%3.8%304
30ZyraB51.0%−7.8%1.3%100
31CassiopeiaB54.1%0.5%37
32VladimirB47.5%1.3%101
33VarusB49.7%+2.4%2.3%179
34XayahC49.2%−5.5%3.4%266
35VeigarC49.5%−6.9%1.4%111
36SivirC48.5%+1.7%3.5%274
37Aurelion SolC47.1%0.9%68
38SamiraC47.1%1.3%104
39VayneC45.7%1.5%116
40NilahC46.1%+3.2%1.1%89
41LucianC47.3%−1.6%7.1%562
42ApheliosC47.3%+2.4%5.7%452
43Kai'SaC46.7%−0.9%10.7%848
44SmolderD45.7%1.8%140
45CorkiD45.9%−10.4%2.0%157
46Miss FortuneD45.9%+6.3%2.4%194
47MelD39.4%1.2%99

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.