chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Master+ · KR · 15,064 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1CamilleS+56.6%+9.5%6.0%903
2KennenS+54.9%+8.0%3.6%543
3YoneS+52.2%+3.3%6.2%937
4OlafS+51.7%−0.7%8.0%1,211
5IreliaS52.0%−5.5%3.9%592
6JaxS50.5%+1.1%8.7%1,313
7PantheonS53.1%−2.3%4.9%732
8YasuoS51.2%−9.7%2.7%406
9DariusS55.5%−1.2%2.2%337
10DravenS56.1%0.4%66
11WarwickS56.8%1.5%222
12GragasA55.0%+2.6%2.1%320
13AkaliA51.7%1.9%290
14NasusA53.1%+6.9%2.5%373
15ZaahenA54.3%+3.7%2.3%352
16SylasA51.7%1.0%151
17TryndamereA52.8%+4.3%2.6%386
18RengarA54.7%0.5%75
19UrgotA53.5%2.2%331
20PoppyA49.2%0.9%132
21JayceA47.3%−1.2%11.8%1,782
22SingedA52.6%−5.3%2.4%361
23RumbleA50.9%+0.2%4.3%641
24AmbessaA49.8%+1.4%8.5%1,286
25GalioA54.1%0.7%109
26KayleA55.4%0.8%121
27MalphiteA50.8%−4.7%3.5%526
28CassiopeiaB51.9%1.0%158
29AatroxB51.2%+3.9%2.7%412
30GangplankB48.8%−9.2%4.4%658
31FioraB48.7%−1.1%7.7%1,161
32IllaoiB52.8%0.9%142
33Cho'GathB52.3%1.0%149
34UdyrB51.8%1.5%226
35GnarB49.7%+0.0%3.8%577
36YorickB50.7%1.5%225
37SettB52.8%0.7%108
38RyzeB52.4%0.7%103
39LissandraB50.5%1.3%194
40WukongB51.1%0.9%137
41GarenB50.7%1.0%150
42VladimirB50.0%1.3%190
43ZedB43.5%0.5%69
44GwenB49.5%−2.8%2.1%321
45QuinnB50.0%1.1%164
46RivenB49.8%−2.8%1.5%229
47AniviaB49.1%+9.4%1.6%234
48SwainC50.0%0.4%60
49AkshanC49.4%0.5%77
50KledC49.2%−2.4%1.7%262
51VolibearC49.1%1.5%228
52MordekaiserC48.9%0.9%131
53TrundleC47.5%0.4%61
54RenektonC48.1%+0.1%5.2%777
55HeimerdingerC46.0%0.4%63
56K'SanteC47.1%−0.2%10.5%1,585
57ShenC48.1%1.5%233
58TeemoC47.5%−8.3%1.5%219
59AuroraC46.3%0.8%121
60SionC47.6%+0.4%2.5%378
61LucianC43.6%0.7%110
62CorkiD46.7%2.1%317
63VayneD45.4%−4.6%1.8%271
64ZacD42.3%0.8%123
65OrnnD42.5%1.1%167
66VarusD44.6%−11.6%2.2%334
67Dr. MundoD44.2%−7.8%2.9%432

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.