chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Master+ · KR · 15,064 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1ZoeS+54.6%−0.6%4.9%734
2QiyanaS+57.3%−0.1%1.8%274
3LockeS+51.5%+1.6%10.7%1,613
4EkkoS56.9%+4.0%3.6%536
5Twisted FateS53.2%−4.7%8.9%1,340
6YasuoS51.5%+2.8%5.8%875
7FizzS55.9%+3.1%3.0%451
8YoneS51.8%+3.6%8.1%1,214
9PantheonS56.7%1.9%284
10ZedA52.6%+8.2%3.4%519
11LeBlancA49.7%+5.5%3.7%559
12GalioA51.3%+5.5%8.7%1,307
13KatarinaA52.3%+1.9%4.9%742
14TalonA51.9%+1.2%3.8%572
15JayceA48.4%−9.8%1.6%248
16TaliyahA52.5%−5.1%3.4%512
17CassiopeiaA51.3%−3.0%3.4%509
18AkaliA49.2%+2.8%7.2%1,078
19LuxA55.8%1.0%156
20LissandraA51.3%−1.1%4.9%741
21IreliaA49.4%1.8%265
22TryndamereA58.0%0.5%81
23KassadinA55.0%1.0%149
24DianaA52.3%2.3%350
25SylasB48.3%+0.6%8.6%1,288
26SyndraB48.7%−1.0%10.0%1,513
27Aurelion SolB52.4%−8.9%2.1%313
28ViktorB49.1%−0.0%8.0%1,207
29SwainB54.7%0.8%128
30AnnieB53.2%0.9%141
31K'SanteB50.0%0.5%74
32NeekoB53.1%0.5%81
33OriannaB49.5%+0.9%4.7%701
34AhriB49.9%+8.8%3.1%469
35VexB49.4%−10.6%2.9%433
36VladimirB49.4%2.3%344
37AmbessaB48.3%1.0%151
38Nunu & WillumpB49.6%0.8%121
39SingedB50.0%0.5%68
40ZileanB49.2%0.4%63
41AkshanB48.9%+2.8%2.5%380
42Kog'MawB48.2%0.8%114
43RenektonC45.5%0.4%66
44HweiC48.3%−12.2%2.0%296
45XerathC47.6%1.5%227
46AniviaC47.8%+2.0%2.3%347
47KayleC45.6%−8.5%1.1%171
48AzirC45.8%1.1%166
49VeigarC40.3%0.4%62
50TristanaC43.3%−1.9%1.7%254
51AuroraC46.8%+0.2%4.6%688
52ViegoC43.5%0.9%131
53RyzeC46.9%+0.9%4.6%691
54SionC37.3%0.5%75
55MelD39.4%0.7%104
56NasusD41.6%−9.0%1.3%202
57MalzaharD40.7%0.9%135
58CorkiD36.5%0.6%96
59LucianD37.9%1.9%285

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.