chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Master+ · KR · 19,748 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1NidaleeS+56.7%+1.2%12.2%2,404
2QiyanaS+55.4%+1.7%13.2%2,607
3Lee SinS+51.9%+3.0%24.4%4,820
4ZyraS53.3%−6.5%3.5%689
5KindredS53.7%+7.0%4.0%794
6SylasS50.7%−3.5%5.9%1,170
7ShacoS54.2%1.4%275
8EliseS51.5%4.0%791
9TalonA50.4%−0.1%7.7%1,516
10RengarA50.4%+0.1%5.2%1,024
11ZedA51.8%0.8%164
12OlafA53.0%0.6%117
13Master YiA51.6%2.5%498
14Nunu & WillumpA54.2%0.9%168
15SejuaniA58.0%0.4%88
16KaynA52.6%1.5%304
17EvelynnA51.5%−3.1%2.0%400
18GravesA49.6%−4.0%7.7%1,512
19KarthusA50.5%1.8%364
20SkarnerA51.6%1.3%254
21ZacB51.1%1.6%307
22TaliyahB50.1%−4.5%3.6%706
23HecarimB48.7%−5.0%6.4%1,268
24Bel'VethB50.0%2.1%414
25ShyvanaB51.2%0.9%168
26JayceB46.2%+0.7%4.6%913
27AmbessaB49.1%+18.5%1.6%324
28GwenB50.4%0.6%121
29ViB49.0%−2.3%4.5%890
30IvernB49.7%1.6%308
31AatroxB49.6%0.6%123
32Jarvan IVB48.8%−2.0%6.8%1,334
33FizzB48.8%0.8%162
34BriarB48.8%0.6%125
35FiddlesticksB48.6%1.7%329
36ViegoC48.2%+2.6%6.7%1,329
37Cho'GathC48.3%+4.1%4.6%911
38EkkoC48.1%1.7%335
39Rek'SaiC48.0%−10.9%2.7%533
40RammusC45.5%0.5%101
41Xin ZhaoC48.0%−6.9%2.7%529
42LockeC39.6%1.2%240
43DianaC45.8%1.2%238
44LilliaC45.0%2.6%513
45NocturneC41.2%0.9%177
46Kha'ZixD45.6%+0.8%5.9%1,168
47NaafiriD44.8%−1.5%4.3%840
48WukongD44.6%+2.1%2.3%455
49PantheonD42.7%1.6%309

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.