chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Master+ · KR · 15,064 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1XayahS+55.8%+3.6%5.8%874
2JinxS+54.6%+1.1%6.9%1,042
3YunaraS50.0%−3.5%20.5%3,090
4TristanaS51.3%+1.4%14.3%2,147
5Kai'SaS51.5%+1.4%15.3%2,306
6ZiggsS56.1%+7.2%2.6%394
7CaitlynA50.7%−0.9%9.7%1,456
8CassiopeiaA54.2%−10.5%2.7%402
9KatarinaA57.1%1.0%156
10DravenA49.8%−1.6%4.5%685
11YasuoA50.0%−8.6%1.6%248
12ZeriA50.5%+2.3%9.9%1,491
13SyndraA51.8%−2.6%1.5%220
14Kog'MawA54.9%1.3%193
15JhinA48.6%+1.8%20.1%3,022
16Aurelion SolB55.5%1.0%155
17Miss FortuneB52.5%+3.0%2.4%358
18KarthusB55.8%0.5%77
19SivirB52.1%+10.9%2.2%334
20TaliyahB56.6%0.5%76
21ViktorB49.8%−3.9%2.0%299
22KalistaB48.9%−1.3%7.0%1,052
23ApheliosB48.4%+3.5%12.2%1,844
24HweiB52.5%0.7%99
25XerathB50.4%−3.1%1.6%236
26SamiraB53.3%0.4%60
27VeigarC52.5%0.4%61
28Vel'KozC50.7%0.9%134
29SwainC49.8%1.5%223
30MelC48.0%0.7%102
31AsheC48.7%−0.5%2.0%304
32TwitchC46.6%0.6%88
33SmolderC46.7%0.6%92
34EzrealC46.6%+1.1%11.1%1,666
35CorkiD47.7%+1.0%4.6%687
36VarusD45.5%−1.5%1.9%279
37LucianD46.1%+0.3%6.2%931

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.