chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Master+ · EUW · 13,174 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1ThreshS+54.3%+3.9%12.1%1,596
2AlistarS+54.4%+2.0%7.5%982
3RellS+54.0%−5.4%8.5%1,125
4LuluS50.7%−0.3%13.1%1,730
5PoppyS55.3%2.6%342
6NamiS53.5%−1.1%5.8%761
7BlitzcrankS52.6%+0.5%5.5%723
8BardA51.0%+3.9%9.0%1,181
9Renata GlascA54.9%+7.4%3.3%437
10JannaA51.3%−1.9%9.6%1,260
11RakanA52.1%+5.4%5.5%731
12SonaA53.1%−5.9%3.6%469
13PykeA48.2%+4.2%6.0%797
14ZoeA53.3%2.2%291
15EliseA53.9%+7.8%1.8%241
16SennaA51.9%−1.4%4.8%630
17SeraphineA52.7%−0.6%3.1%414
18LeonaA50.7%−0.3%6.4%842
19NautilusB48.2%−2.8%13.0%1,710
20GalioB55.4%0.7%92
21BraumB49.1%+1.6%4.6%611
22MorganaB52.5%1.2%162
23SylasB45.5%1.1%143
24SwainB55.1%0.6%78
25LeBlancB43.2%1.1%139
26Tahm KenchB53.0%0.6%83
27SorakaB50.3%2.9%380
28AmumuB52.8%0.7%89
29ShacoB43.6%0.6%78
30MaokaiB53.0%0.6%83
31MilioB49.6%+1.5%3.4%450
32LuxC50.2%+1.9%2.0%257
33CamilleC49.0%1.9%251
34Vel'KozC49.1%−4.6%1.2%163
35Twisted FateC49.2%0.4%59
36ShenC48.5%0.5%66
37KarmaC48.0%−3.7%8.2%1,082
38ZileanC48.0%−0.8%2.7%354
39ZyraC45.2%0.5%62
40PantheonC47.8%−4.6%2.1%272
41XerathD43.4%0.4%53
42NeekoD46.4%1.7%220
43TaricD44.8%1.1%145
44YuumiD43.4%−3.9%2.6%348

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.