chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Master+ · EUW · 10,465 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1LeBlancS+55.2%+3.3%5.4%560
2AkaliS+54.3%+2.5%7.0%728
3KatarinaS+54.1%+0.6%5.4%560
4ZoeS+57.7%+6.4%3.7%388
5QiyanaS54.9%+8.0%1.8%193
6SyndraS50.2%−5.6%11.5%1,204
7SylasS51.8%+2.1%6.5%684
8LockeS49.5%+3.1%9.9%1,038
9AhriS52.2%+0.6%9.6%1,008
10YoneS51.1%−2.4%9.0%946
11Twisted FateA54.1%+7.6%4.1%434
12YasuoA49.1%−1.7%5.5%576
13TalonA46.8%0.6%62
14ZedA49.1%−3.0%5.6%584
15IreliaA51.4%+2.1%2.4%251
16ViktorA49.3%+4.1%7.8%821
17GragasA58.9%1.1%112
18FizzA52.5%+4.5%1.9%204
19OriannaA51.1%+3.7%4.4%460
20HweiA52.1%+6.4%2.3%242
21RivenA51.9%1.3%135
22VexA52.5%1.7%183
23Kog'MawA56.2%0.7%73
24LissandraA51.3%+0.2%2.6%275
25MalzaharA52.9%1.2%121
26GwenB53.5%0.8%86
27KennenB54.0%0.8%87
28XerathB51.6%−4.4%1.8%192
29SwainB55.1%0.7%69
30Vel'KozB53.5%0.8%86
31CassiopeiaB49.6%−1.7%3.2%335
32AkshanB49.0%+0.5%2.4%251
33TryndamereB54.5%0.4%44
34TristanaB47.0%−9.7%2.5%266
35GalioB49.9%−6.0%4.7%491
36AniviaB50.0%−0.8%2.6%272
37LuxB51.8%1.3%139
38EkkoB48.7%+2.6%5.2%542
39GarenB51.6%0.9%95
40TaliyahB50.4%−3.4%2.3%238
41GangplankB52.1%0.5%48
42MelB48.9%0.9%90
43NasusB45.3%−6.9%0.6%64
44AmbessaB47.1%0.7%70
45KayleC51.6%0.6%62
46AnnieC50.4%1.2%121
47AzirC50.0%1.2%122
48SionC50.0%0.4%44
49KassadinC48.2%+4.8%3.0%311
50Aurelion SolC48.5%0.9%97
51ZileanC46.2%0.5%52
52DianaC47.5%0.9%99
53RyzeC48.2%−4.7%4.4%465
54NeekoC46.5%0.7%71
55Cho'GathC42.4%0.6%59
56CorkiC44.8%0.6%67
57JayceD39.9%−12.0%1.9%198
58AuroraD47.1%−3.6%4.9%518
59SingedD35.7%0.4%42
60VeigarD45.0%1.8%189
61VladimirD43.8%−16.7%3.2%336
62LucianD42.4%2.3%238

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.