chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Master+ · EUW · 13,921 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1RengarS+56.1%+6.1%4.8%665
2TalonS+52.6%−2.6%7.8%1,080
3ShacoS+54.8%+8.9%4.0%553
4QiyanaS51.0%−3.9%10.2%1,414
5WukongS54.8%+6.8%6.1%856
6HecarimS50.7%+4.3%6.5%903
7Lee SinS50.5%−5.0%12.0%1,670
8Nunu & WillumpS55.5%2.5%346
9ZedS52.4%1.2%170
10ZyraA55.7%2.0%282
11ViA53.9%−0.2%3.1%427
12SkarnerA54.0%+0.0%2.7%378
13SylasA49.5%−1.6%5.3%732
14Rek'SaiA53.5%3.1%430
15EliseA52.1%+2.1%4.6%634
16DariusA55.6%0.8%108
17JayceA49.8%+0.6%1.9%269
18Master YiA53.0%2.0%281
19LockeA48.0%1.6%225
20NidaleeA51.8%−1.5%4.6%637
21ZacA54.4%1.8%248
22Kha'ZixA49.9%−5.0%9.1%1,261
23Bel'VethA54.5%1.0%145
24EvelynnA54.8%1.2%166
25LilliaB51.4%+5.0%3.9%539
26ViegoB50.6%+1.0%5.7%793
27NaafiriB50.7%+9.7%3.2%440
28IvernB52.5%−6.0%2.5%343
29UdyrB54.7%1.1%148
30AmbessaB51.4%+5.8%1.5%210
31Jarvan IVB49.7%+5.2%7.0%975
32KarthusB51.4%1.3%185
33MorganaB53.3%0.4%60
34MaokaiB54.3%0.5%70
35PantheonB52.6%0.7%95
36ZaahenB53.4%0.5%73
37GwenB51.9%0.6%77
38TrundleB52.5%0.7%101
39Kog'MawB54.0%0.5%63
40SionB53.3%0.4%60
41Xin ZhaoB50.5%+4.0%2.1%299
42AatroxB50.0%1.4%188
43TaliyahC50.2%1.5%211
44QuinnC49.7%2.1%296
45NocturneC49.4%+5.5%1.2%164
46OlafC48.4%0.7%93
47KaynC49.1%3.1%428
48FiddlesticksC49.3%1.5%213
49RammusC49.5%0.7%99
50SejuaniC49.5%1.4%192
51WarwickC49.2%0.5%63
52ShyvanaC48.5%+11.4%2.3%326
53KindredC48.6%2.0%280
54GravesC47.4%−2.6%6.0%835
55GragasD44.6%0.4%56
56DianaD46.9%2.3%324
57EkkoD46.2%−5.2%3.8%524
58Cho'GathD45.6%−8.1%4.9%689
59BriarD41.8%1.4%189

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.