chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Master+ · EUW · 13,921 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1YasuoS+56.3%+5.7%3.5%490
2DravenS+53.7%+4.2%5.9%819
3YunaraS+51.2%−1.3%15.2%2,112
4KatarinaS57.8%1.2%173
5TristanaS51.1%−3.7%13.2%1,832
6ViktorS53.3%+4.1%4.8%662
7KarthusS60.5%1.7%233
8KalistaA52.7%+2.1%8.0%1,111
9HweiA57.5%1.9%268
10XayahA54.4%+6.0%4.0%555
11LockeA54.2%0.4%59
12JinxA52.2%−6.5%7.6%1,056
13SyndraA49.5%−0.1%2.7%378
14CaitlynA49.1%+4.5%9.9%1,383
15AsheA52.7%+1.5%3.5%491
16ZiggsA55.1%1.5%207
17VeigarA57.9%0.8%114
18YoneA53.6%0.7%97
19SwainA54.2%1.6%227
20VladimirB53.4%1.2%163
21Vel'KozB55.1%1.1%147
22JhinB49.2%+0.5%15.0%2,088
23ZeriB50.5%−5.6%7.2%999
24LuxB54.0%1.2%163
25EkkoB53.6%0.5%69
26TwitchB50.9%2.5%346
27Aurelion SolB51.7%−1.4%2.1%290
28Kai'SaB49.4%−0.2%9.6%1,340
29LucianB50.1%+5.4%5.3%733
30CorkiB51.3%+7.2%1.9%271
31MelB50.0%0.8%108
32CassiopeiaB50.6%0.6%79
33SamiraB50.7%1.5%203
34VarusC48.9%−1.1%2.6%356
35Twisted FateC49.0%0.7%100
36NilahC48.0%0.7%102
37Kog'MawC48.0%+3.4%2.7%379
38Miss FortuneC47.3%1.3%182
39VayneC44.3%0.8%115
40SivirC47.5%−4.3%3.2%442
41SmolderC45.0%1.1%160
42SeraphineC44.7%1.4%188
43BrandD37.9%0.4%58
44XerathD39.8%0.6%83
45ApheliosD46.2%−7.5%6.7%929
46EzrealD44.6%−2.6%8.6%1,194

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.