chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Master+ · EUNE · 3,794 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1PykeS+54.9%+10.6%7.3%277
2ThreshS+53.6%−8.8%14.1%535
3LeonaS57.9%+1.1%6.5%247
4LuluS51.2%+5.7%16.0%608
5BraumS53.9%+6.8%7.4%282
6BlitzcrankS56.0%+4.2%6.2%234
7NautilusA52.8%+3.3%9.4%356
8AlistarA54.8%+7.5%6.9%263
9JannaA50.8%+5.4%11.9%451
10SennaA52.5%−11.0%7.3%278
11MorganaA53.6%+2.0%2.2%84
12RellA52.7%−0.2%5.0%188
13SonaA54.8%+14.8%3.3%126
14ZileanA51.2%+6.6%4.5%172
15Renata GlascA55.9%+5.9%2.7%102
16TaricA63.0%1.2%46
17LeBlancB52.2%0.6%23
18PoppyB61.4%+6.4%1.2%44
19BardB52.7%−1.4%3.5%131
20SylasB36.1%0.9%36
21NeekoB64.3%0.7%28
22Tahm KenchB56.1%1.1%41
23NamiB48.0%−3.4%12.6%479
24MilioB48.4%+4.2%5.8%219
25SorakaB49.7%+0.7%4.3%165
26ZoeB50.0%1.1%40
27BrandB52.4%0.6%21
28SwainB48.3%0.8%29
29EliseC40.0%0.5%20
30Vel'KozC45.1%1.3%51
31MaokaiC42.3%0.7%26
32PantheonC45.5%+7.1%2.7%101
33AnnieC39.1%0.6%23
34RakanC45.9%−2.3%3.5%133
35XerathC37.8%1.0%37
36CamilleC35.7%0.7%28
37SeraphineD44.0%−10.7%3.5%134
38KarmaD44.9%−7.6%7.7%294
39YuumiD44.0%+5.1%5.0%191
40LuxD32.4%−19.8%1.8%68

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.