chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Master+ · EUNE · 3,679 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1QiyanaS+59.0%−7.2%4.4%161
2ZedS+53.4%−1.1%8.5%313
3SyndraS+52.2%−10.6%9.2%337
4KassadinS53.9%+9.3%7.0%258
5LockeS48.9%+2.1%8.8%325
6NasusS53.7%−4.0%1.8%67
7SylasS50.6%−1.5%6.8%251
8IreliaS55.8%+11.9%2.8%104
9TalonA56.0%0.7%25
10MalphiteA52.2%0.6%23
11LeBlancA52.9%+9.8%3.8%140
12KatarinaA47.2%−6.8%6.3%231
13TaliyahA69.1%+23.3%1.5%55
14AhriA50.8%+1.8%10.1%372
15AuroraA56.7%+23.3%3.3%120
16YoneA50.5%+9.5%8.3%307
17KennenA69.4%1.0%36
18GalioA56.3%−0.3%3.0%112
19ZoeA54.2%+6.1%2.9%107
20YasuoA45.2%−9.5%6.6%241
21RivenA57.7%+11.5%1.4%52
22VladimirB46.6%−10.3%5.6%206
23MelB53.3%0.8%30
24EkkoB48.5%−6.8%6.4%237
25TristanaB47.9%−4.1%1.3%48
26FizzB53.8%+22.8%1.8%65
27AmbessaB58.3%0.7%24
28Twisted FateB52.9%−1.3%2.8%104
29MalzaharB48.0%+7.1%3.4%125
30LissandraB49.3%+13.5%4.1%152
31AkaliB45.8%−16.4%4.9%179
32XerathB50.0%−9.7%3.5%128
33ViktorB46.4%−4.3%5.7%211
34OriannaB51.7%+6.9%2.4%87
35AnnieB55.0%1.1%40
36RyzeB51.1%+8.8%1.3%47
37ZiggsB57.1%0.6%21
38Vel'KozC55.0%0.5%20
39CassiopeiaC51.5%+1.5%0.9%33
40KayleC48.4%+2.9%1.7%62
41AniviaC49.2%+0.9%1.7%63
42AkshanC47.7%+12.5%3.0%111
43LucianC50.0%0.6%22
44VexC45.8%−18.9%1.6%59
45DianaC46.1%2.4%89
46JayceC37.5%0.7%24
47Aurelion SolC45.1%+6.6%1.4%51
48Kog'MawD40.9%0.6%22
49AzirD46.3%2.2%80
50LuxD45.3%+1.5%2.6%95
51HweiD45.0%−9.3%3.5%129
52VeigarD44.7%2.3%85

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.