chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Master+ · EUNE · 5,044 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1HecarimS+56.1%+11.0%11.0%556
2QiyanaS+56.2%+3.0%9.4%475
3Kha'ZixS+53.4%+8.0%12.7%641
4RengarS52.7%−2.6%5.4%273
5TalonS50.5%+0.5%10.4%523
6SylasS52.5%−8.6%6.4%324
7ZedS50.4%−1.0%2.8%141
8TaliyahS64.4%1.4%73
9KarthusS65.1%+25.1%1.2%63
10Lee SinA52.6%−5.2%5.7%289
11DianaA55.1%+6.2%3.3%167
12Bel'VethA53.7%−4.0%3.0%149
13EkkoA49.7%+8.5%6.8%344
14NaafiriA53.6%+1.4%2.2%112
15LockeA38.8%1.0%49
16GwenA56.0%−13.3%1.7%84
17ShacoA50.5%−9.9%4.0%204
18Rek'SaiA54.5%+9.0%2.4%123
19AatroxA53.8%+1.8%1.8%91
20GravesA50.4%+3.7%4.8%240
21ZacA54.7%+20.2%2.1%106
22EvelynnA51.3%−1.8%3.8%191
23Dr. MundoB54.9%1.4%71
24NidaleeB51.2%−6.9%4.3%217
25DariusB42.6%0.9%47
26ViegoB48.8%+8.8%5.0%252
27Cho'GathB48.9%−3.0%4.6%231
28Nunu & WillumpB51.2%−19.6%2.4%123
29BriarB49.4%−4.8%1.8%89
30Master YiB45.6%−6.7%3.4%171
31NocturneB48.8%+9.5%2.4%121
32RammusB50.0%0.7%36
33SejuaniB52.2%1.4%69
34EliseB48.8%−13.5%4.3%217
35Jarvan IVB48.4%−3.5%7.4%372
36WukongB47.1%+2.8%7.8%391
37SkarnerB56.5%0.5%23
38UdyrB50.0%+13.0%1.8%92
39TrundleC53.8%0.5%26
40JayceC45.0%0.4%20
41WarwickC49.3%1.3%67
42GragasC48.0%0.5%25
43AmbessaC42.9%0.8%42
44Xin ZhaoC48.3%1.7%87
45FiddlesticksC48.0%−7.6%1.5%75
46KindredC47.5%−17.7%2.0%101
47IvernC46.3%−6.1%1.1%54
48QuinnC45.3%+3.6%1.3%64
49KaynC46.1%−0.8%4.3%217
50ZaahenD39.5%0.8%38
51ViD44.0%1.5%75
52LilliaD42.4%−15.1%3.4%172
53ShyvanaD40.5%−6.0%3.0%153
54AmumuD32.4%1.3%68

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.