chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Master+ · EUNE · 3,738 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1YasuoS+59.4%+6.7%3.4%128
2KatarinaS+60.7%2.4%89
3DravenS+52.8%+13.6%7.1%267
4TristanaS51.8%−0.5%14.3%535
5SyndraS58.5%−0.9%2.5%94
6JinxS51.9%+2.8%13.0%486
7ZeriS58.2%+15.8%4.4%165
8VladimirA54.5%+8.2%1.8%66
9FioraA66.7%0.6%21
10AsheA57.2%−7.5%4.1%152
11JhinA52.6%+3.0%8.8%329
12YunaraA48.5%−2.5%16.2%604
13ViktorA51.9%−10.6%3.6%135
14SamiraA55.2%+32.5%2.8%105
15SivirA54.2%−5.8%4.1%155
16Miss FortuneA60.0%+6.9%2.0%75
17KalistaA50.4%−0.1%6.3%234
18CaitlynA46.6%+6.4%7.6%283
19HweiB55.3%+2.7%2.3%85
20LuxB60.0%−3.2%1.3%50
21KarthusB53.8%+0.4%2.8%106
22NilahB54.4%1.5%57
23XayahB51.1%−1.3%5.0%186
24MelB45.5%0.9%33
25Kai'SaB48.5%−2.4%12.2%456
26YoneB55.0%0.5%20
27Kog'MawB52.9%1.8%68
28XerathB53.1%+19.8%0.9%32
29VayneB50.0%1.4%52
30SeraphineB50.0%+0.0%1.2%44
31EzrealB48.0%+2.9%6.7%250
32SmolderB49.1%3.0%114
33Tahm KenchC48.4%0.8%31
34CorkiC48.1%−0.8%2.2%81
35ApheliosC47.1%−2.9%5.9%221
36Aurelion SolC47.0%−8.8%3.1%117
37SwainC45.7%1.2%46
38TaliyahC44.0%0.7%25
39VeigarC43.8%1.3%48
40ZiggsC43.8%+6.3%1.3%48
41Vel'KozC42.9%−11.0%1.7%63
42VarusD40.0%1.5%55
43TwitchD41.5%−5.1%5.0%188
44BrandD29.2%0.6%24
45LucianD43.3%−18.4%4.8%178

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.