chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Master+ · BR · 7,370 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1SonaS+56.2%+4.7%8.5%625
2NamiS+54.7%+3.8%11.4%839
3LuluS+51.2%−1.9%14.3%1,051
4ThreshS52.9%+0.3%9.7%716
5MilioS54.6%−3.5%6.5%482
6AlistarS55.6%+0.3%5.9%432
7RakanS54.5%+3.2%6.5%477
8PykeA50.0%−1.6%4.2%310
9BlitzcrankA55.0%+11.6%3.7%271
10RellA55.4%−1.0%3.5%260
11ShacoA53.3%0.6%45
12Renata GlascA54.5%−7.8%3.1%231
13SorakaA50.9%+2.9%6.5%477
14NautilusA48.7%+5.6%9.1%668
15LeonaA52.1%+2.8%4.2%309
16JannaA49.7%+0.3%11.9%876
17EliseA63.3%0.7%49
18TaricA56.5%1.2%85
19BrandB62.5%0.5%40
20KarmaB48.4%−6.7%11.6%855
21XerathB59.5%0.6%42
22PantheonB53.0%1.8%132
23SennaB50.6%−4.4%4.2%308
24HweiB61.3%0.4%31
25BraumB50.7%−11.0%2.8%205
26BardB48.9%−4.8%7.2%530
27ZileanB50.0%−2.0%3.6%266
28MaokaiB55.1%0.7%49
29TwitchB51.4%0.5%37
30SylasB46.6%0.8%58
31Tahm KenchB52.2%0.9%69
32PoppyC47.7%1.2%88
33GalioC43.6%0.5%39
34ZoeC44.9%1.1%78
35SeraphineC46.3%+0.6%6.1%449
36NeekoC46.4%1.5%110
37SwainC45.2%1.1%84
38MorganaC42.8%2.1%152
39ZyraC37.5%0.5%40
40Vel'KozC36.4%0.6%44
41ShenD32.4%0.5%37
42CamilleD40.9%−5.6%2.2%159
43LuxD39.3%−15.3%1.9%140
44YuumiD42.3%−0.2%4.5%333

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.