| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 56.2%+4.7% | 8.5% | 625 | |
| 2 | S+ | 54.7%+3.8% | 11.4% | 839 | |
| 3 | S+ | 51.2%−1.9% | 14.3% | 1,051 | |
| 4 | S | 52.9%+0.3% | 9.7% | 716 | |
| 5 | S | 54.6%−3.5% | 6.5% | 482 | |
| 6 | S | 55.6%+0.3% | 5.9% | 432 | |
| 7 | S | 54.5%+3.2% | 6.5% | 477 | |
| 8 | A | 50.0%−1.6% | 4.2% | 310 | |
| 9 | A | 55.0%+11.6% | 3.7% | 271 | |
| 10 | A | 55.4%−1.0% | 3.5% | 260 | |
| 11 | A | 53.3% | 0.6% | 45 | |
| 12 | A | 54.5%−7.8% | 3.1% | 231 | |
| 13 | A | 50.9%+2.9% | 6.5% | 477 | |
| 14 | A | 48.7%+5.6% | 9.1% | 668 | |
| 15 | A | 52.1%+2.8% | 4.2% | 309 | |
| 16 | A | 49.7%+0.3% | 11.9% | 876 | |
| 17 | A | 63.3% | 0.7% | 49 | |
| 18 | A | 56.5% | 1.2% | 85 | |
| 19 | B | 62.5% | 0.5% | 40 | |
| 20 | B | 48.4%−6.7% | 11.6% | 855 | |
| 21 | B | 59.5% | 0.6% | 42 | |
| 22 | B | 53.0% | 1.8% | 132 | |
| 23 | B | 50.6%−4.4% | 4.2% | 308 | |
| 24 | B | 61.3% | 0.4% | 31 | |
| 25 | B | 50.7%−11.0% | 2.8% | 205 | |
| 26 | B | 48.9%−4.8% | 7.2% | 530 | |
| 27 | B | 50.0%−2.0% | 3.6% | 266 | |
| 28 | B | 55.1% | 0.7% | 49 | |
| 29 | B | 51.4% | 0.5% | 37 | |
| 30 | B | 46.6% | 0.8% | 58 | |
| 31 | B | 52.2% | 0.9% | 69 | |
| 32 | C | 47.7% | 1.2% | 88 | |
| 33 | C | 43.6% | 0.5% | 39 | |
| 34 | C | 44.9% | 1.1% | 78 | |
| 35 | C | 46.3%+0.6% | 6.1% | 449 | |
| 36 | C | 46.4% | 1.5% | 110 | |
| 37 | C | 45.2% | 1.1% | 84 | |
| 38 | C | 42.8% | 2.1% | 152 | |
| 39 | C | 37.5% | 0.5% | 40 | |
| 40 | C | 36.4% | 0.6% | 44 | |
| 41 | D | 32.4% | 0.5% | 37 | |
| 42 | D | 40.9%−5.6% | 2.2% | 159 | |
| 43 | D | 39.3%−15.3% | 1.9% | 140 | |
| 44 | D | 42.3%−0.2% | 4.5% | 333 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.