chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Master+ · BR · 8,845 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1YasuoS+57.6%+5.1%4.5%396
2DariusS+55.1%+0.6%4.3%379
3QiyanaS+58.7%0.8%75
4RivenS+56.7%+5.0%3.0%268
5GragasS57.3%−0.1%3.1%274
6KatarinaS61.8%0.6%55
7QuinnS57.8%+1.3%1.9%166
8ShenS57.8%+3.1%2.5%225
9ZedS51.6%1.0%91
10MordekaiserS54.7%2.9%256
11AkaliS52.0%+6.7%3.2%281
12RengarA49.1%0.6%53
13AatroxA52.6%+11.5%4.8%428
14VladimirA49.7%2.0%177
15CamilleA51.9%+2.6%6.4%566
16KennenA54.4%+4.4%3.0%263
17TeemoA54.5%−6.8%2.4%211
18IreliaA50.7%+0.7%4.1%359
19YorickA55.5%1.5%137
20LockeA45.5%0.7%66
21SylasA55.8%0.9%77
22OrnnA53.4%+9.0%3.0%264
23RenektonA50.6%−1.0%5.3%472
24TryndamereA56.8%1.3%111
25GwenA52.9%+1.9%2.5%221
26Tahm KenchA58.3%0.9%84
27MorganaA55.0%0.5%40
28AniviaA55.0%1.2%109
29AmbessaA50.4%−2.7%4.5%397
30SingedB52.8%−11.9%2.4%212
31MalphiteB49.1%−0.9%5.6%491
32FioraB49.2%+5.3%5.7%504
33GangplankB48.6%−9.1%4.6%407
34SejuaniB55.4%0.9%83
35KayleB52.5%1.6%141
36CassiopeiaB56.8%0.5%44
37VayneB50.4%1.3%113
38LissandraB57.1%0.4%35
39VolibearB50.9%1.9%169
40Kai'SaB53.7%0.5%41
41GarenB50.5%−2.1%2.1%182
42AhriB54.3%0.4%35
43RyzeB52.9%0.8%70
44HeimerdingerB54.0%0.6%50
45PoppyB50.5%−5.9%1.3%111
46ZacB52.0%0.8%75
47IllaoiB49.4%3.0%269
48Cho'GathB49.2%+2.3%2.0%177
49SionB50.3%−11.6%1.9%165
50YoneB47.7%−0.1%6.4%562
51PantheonC49.5%+1.7%2.5%222
52OlafC48.6%−13.2%4.9%432
53JaxC46.3%−9.0%5.7%501
54ViktorC43.6%0.4%39
55UdyrC48.2%0.9%83
56KalistaC49.0%0.6%49
57KledC49.4%−3.8%1.9%164
58NasusC46.3%+3.9%2.6%231
59WukongC47.3%0.6%55
60K'SanteC48.0%+3.2%4.6%410
61ZaahenC47.9%+1.8%1.7%146
62UrgotC48.1%1.7%154
63RumbleC48.0%−3.0%2.3%200
64CorkiC46.4%0.8%69
65VarusD46.6%+1.6%1.5%133
66Dr. MundoD47.0%−1.7%1.9%166
67AuroraD45.5%1.3%112
68GnarD47.0%−3.7%3.4%302
69SettD46.6%−0.3%3.2%279
70WarwickD42.2%0.9%83
71JayceD43.7%−5.1%7.1%629

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.