| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 57.6%+5.1% | 4.5% | 396 | |
| 2 | S+ | 55.1%+0.6% | 4.3% | 379 | |
| 3 | S+ | 58.7% | 0.8% | 75 | |
| 4 | S+ | 56.7%+5.0% | 3.0% | 268 | |
| 5 | S | 57.3%−0.1% | 3.1% | 274 | |
| 6 | S | 61.8% | 0.6% | 55 | |
| 7 | S | 57.8%+1.3% | 1.9% | 166 | |
| 8 | S | 57.8%+3.1% | 2.5% | 225 | |
| 9 | S | 51.6% | 1.0% | 91 | |
| 10 | S | 54.7% | 2.9% | 256 | |
| 11 | S | 52.0%+6.7% | 3.2% | 281 | |
| 12 | A | 49.1% | 0.6% | 53 | |
| 13 | A | 52.6%+11.5% | 4.8% | 428 | |
| 14 | A | 49.7% | 2.0% | 177 | |
| 15 | A | 51.9%+2.6% | 6.4% | 566 | |
| 16 | A | 54.4%+4.4% | 3.0% | 263 | |
| 17 | A | 54.5%−6.8% | 2.4% | 211 | |
| 18 | A | 50.7%+0.7% | 4.1% | 359 | |
| 19 | A | 55.5% | 1.5% | 137 | |
| 20 | A | 45.5% | 0.7% | 66 | |
| 21 | A | 55.8% | 0.9% | 77 | |
| 22 | A | 53.4%+9.0% | 3.0% | 264 | |
| 23 | A | 50.6%−1.0% | 5.3% | 472 | |
| 24 | A | 56.8% | 1.3% | 111 | |
| 25 | A | 52.9%+1.9% | 2.5% | 221 | |
| 26 | A | 58.3% | 0.9% | 84 | |
| 27 | A | 55.0% | 0.5% | 40 | |
| 28 | A | 55.0% | 1.2% | 109 | |
| 29 | A | 50.4%−2.7% | 4.5% | 397 | |
| 30 | B | 52.8%−11.9% | 2.4% | 212 | |
| 31 | B | 49.1%−0.9% | 5.6% | 491 | |
| 32 | B | 49.2%+5.3% | 5.7% | 504 | |
| 33 | B | 48.6%−9.1% | 4.6% | 407 | |
| 34 | B | 55.4% | 0.9% | 83 | |
| 35 | B | 52.5% | 1.6% | 141 | |
| 36 | B | 56.8% | 0.5% | 44 | |
| 37 | B | 50.4% | 1.3% | 113 | |
| 38 | B | 57.1% | 0.4% | 35 | |
| 39 | B | 50.9% | 1.9% | 169 | |
| 40 | B | 53.7% | 0.5% | 41 | |
| 41 | B | 50.5%−2.1% | 2.1% | 182 | |
| 42 | B | 54.3% | 0.4% | 35 | |
| 43 | B | 52.9% | 0.8% | 70 | |
| 44 | B | 54.0% | 0.6% | 50 | |
| 45 | B | 50.5%−5.9% | 1.3% | 111 | |
| 46 | B | 52.0% | 0.8% | 75 | |
| 47 | B | 49.4% | 3.0% | 269 | |
| 48 | B | 49.2%+2.3% | 2.0% | 177 | |
| 49 | B | 50.3%−11.6% | 1.9% | 165 | |
| 50 | B | 47.7%−0.1% | 6.4% | 562 | |
| 51 | C | 49.5%+1.7% | 2.5% | 222 | |
| 52 | C | 48.6%−13.2% | 4.9% | 432 | |
| 53 | C | 46.3%−9.0% | 5.7% | 501 | |
| 54 | C | 43.6% | 0.4% | 39 | |
| 55 | C | 48.2% | 0.9% | 83 | |
| 56 | C | 49.0% | 0.6% | 49 | |
| 57 | C | 49.4%−3.8% | 1.9% | 164 | |
| 58 | C | 46.3%+3.9% | 2.6% | 231 | |
| 59 | C | 47.3% | 0.6% | 55 | |
| 60 | C | 48.0%+3.2% | 4.6% | 410 | |
| 61 | C | 47.9%+1.8% | 1.7% | 146 | |
| 62 | C | 48.1% | 1.7% | 154 | |
| 63 | C | 48.0%−3.0% | 2.3% | 200 | |
| 64 | C | 46.4% | 0.8% | 69 | |
| 65 | D | 46.6%+1.6% | 1.5% | 133 | |
| 66 | D | 47.0%−1.7% | 1.9% | 166 | |
| 67 | D | 45.5% | 1.3% | 112 | |
| 68 | D | 47.0%−3.7% | 3.4% | 302 | |
| 69 | D | 46.6%−0.3% | 3.2% | 279 | |
| 70 | D | 42.2% | 0.9% | 83 | |
| 71 | D | 43.7%−5.1% | 7.1% | 629 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.