| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 54.3%+2.3% | 4.8% | 438 | |
| 2 | S+ | 54.0%−0.5% | 7.0% | 644 | |
| 3 | S+ | 50.2%+2.9% | 13.1% | 1,196 | |
| 4 | S | 51.9%−0.1% | 5.0% | 455 | |
| 5 | S | 54.7%+14.4% | 6.8% | 622 | |
| 6 | S | 52.6%+0.7% | 5.7% | 521 | |
| 7 | S | 50.1%−1.0% | 9.2% | 844 | |
| 8 | S | 57.9% | 2.1% | 195 | |
| 9 | S | 54.8%+0.9% | 3.0% | 272 | |
| 10 | A | 58.0% | 1.6% | 150 | |
| 11 | A | 47.2% | 0.8% | 72 | |
| 12 | A | 49.1%−9.0% | 8.8% | 801 | |
| 13 | A | 52.5%−0.7% | 3.3% | 299 | |
| 14 | A | 54.1%+1.3% | 2.9% | 268 | |
| 15 | A | 54.7% | 2.5% | 232 | |
| 16 | A | 49.1%+0.3% | 8.0% | 731 | |
| 17 | A | 54.7% | 0.8% | 75 | |
| 18 | A | 53.9%+13.0% | 2.3% | 206 | |
| 19 | A | 52.9%−4.7% | 3.2% | 293 | |
| 20 | A | 51.3%+4.8% | 5.3% | 489 | |
| 21 | A | 55.9% | 1.3% | 118 | |
| 22 | A | 55.7% | 1.3% | 122 | |
| 23 | A | 55.5% | 1.4% | 128 | |
| 24 | A | 56.8% | 1.0% | 95 | |
| 25 | B | 51.5%+4.9% | 2.6% | 239 | |
| 26 | B | 53.4% | 1.9% | 176 | |
| 27 | B | 50.8%+1.1% | 4.9% | 449 | |
| 28 | B | 50.1%+0.9% | 4.7% | 431 | |
| 29 | B | 52.2% | 1.9% | 178 | |
| 30 | B | 44.6% | 0.6% | 56 | |
| 31 | B | 51.4%+1.4% | 2.0% | 185 | |
| 32 | B | 53.7% | 1.2% | 108 | |
| 33 | B | 51.6% | 1.4% | 124 | |
| 34 | B | 50.3%−7.8% | 1.6% | 151 | |
| 35 | B | 52.1%−6.0% | 1.3% | 117 | |
| 36 | B | 54.5% | 0.6% | 55 | |
| 37 | B | 54.4% | 0.6% | 57 | |
| 38 | B | 48.7%+0.9% | 3.5% | 316 | |
| 39 | B | 48.4%−10.3% | 3.5% | 318 | |
| 40 | B | 54.0% | 0.5% | 50 | |
| 41 | B | 51.9% | 0.6% | 52 | |
| 42 | B | 40.8% | 1.7% | 152 | |
| 43 | C | 49.1%−11.1% | 4.4% | 401 | |
| 44 | C | 50.4% | 1.4% | 127 | |
| 45 | C | 43.3% | 1.1% | 97 | |
| 46 | C | 48.9% | 1.5% | 135 | |
| 47 | C | 47.1%−7.9% | 3.7% | 340 | |
| 48 | C | 47.5% | 0.4% | 40 | |
| 49 | C | 48.0% | 1.1% | 98 | |
| 50 | C | 48.1%+9.1% | 2.3% | 208 | |
| 51 | C | 46.1% | 1.1% | 102 | |
| 52 | C | 45.3% | 0.7% | 64 | |
| 53 | C | 47.7% | 3.3% | 302 | |
| 54 | C | 44.4% | 0.6% | 54 | |
| 55 | D | 44.5%+4.5% | 1.4% | 128 | |
| 56 | D | 46.8%+1.7% | 5.8% | 532 | |
| 57 | D | 41.4% | 0.8% | 70 | |
| 58 | D | 45.1%−1.9% | 6.6% | 601 | |
| 59 | D | 43.5%−7.0% | 3.0% | 276 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.