chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Master+ · BR · 9,152 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1Master YiS+54.3%+2.3%4.8%438
2HecarimS+54.0%−0.5%7.0%644
3Lee SinS+50.2%+2.9%13.1%1,196
4RengarS51.9%−0.1%5.0%455
5Kha'ZixS54.7%+14.4%6.8%622
6ShacoS52.6%+0.7%5.7%521
7QiyanaS50.1%−1.0%9.2%844
8GwenS57.9%2.1%195
9UdyrS54.8%+0.9%3.0%272
10SkarnerA58.0%1.6%150
11LockeA47.2%0.8%72
12KaynA49.1%−9.0%8.8%801
13NaafiriA52.5%−0.7%3.3%299
14NidaleeA54.1%+1.3%2.9%268
15Rek'SaiA54.7%2.5%232
16TalonA49.1%+0.3%8.0%731
17DariusA54.7%0.8%75
18EvelynnA53.9%+13.0%2.3%206
19ViA52.9%−4.7%3.2%293
20WukongA51.3%+4.8%5.3%489
21Bel'VethA55.9%1.3%118
22Nunu & WillumpA55.7%1.3%122
23SejuaniA55.5%1.4%128
24GragasA56.8%1.0%95
25RammusB51.5%+4.9%2.6%239
26Xin ZhaoB53.4%1.9%176
27Jarvan IVB50.8%+1.1%4.9%449
28Cho'GathB50.1%+0.9%4.7%431
29EliseB52.2%1.9%178
30JaxB44.6%0.6%56
31NocturneB51.4%+1.4%2.0%185
32IvernB53.7%1.2%108
33BriarB51.6%1.4%124
34AatroxB50.3%−7.8%1.6%151
35ZyraB52.1%−6.0%1.3%117
36WarwickB54.5%0.6%55
37Dr. MundoB54.4%0.6%57
38KarthusB48.7%+0.9%3.5%316
39QuinnB48.4%−10.3%3.5%318
40ZaahenB54.0%0.5%50
41TrundleB51.9%0.6%52
42ZedB40.8%1.7%152
43ViegoC49.1%−11.1%4.4%401
44FiddlesticksC50.4%1.4%127
45JayceC43.3%1.1%97
46DianaC48.9%1.5%135
47SylasC47.1%−7.9%3.7%340
48VolibearC47.5%0.4%40
49ZacC48.0%1.1%98
50ShyvanaC48.1%+9.1%2.3%208
51FizzC46.1%1.1%102
52TaliyahC45.3%0.7%64
53LilliaC47.7%3.3%302
54AmumuC44.4%0.6%54
55AmbessaD44.5%+4.5%1.4%128
56GravesD46.8%+1.7%5.8%532
57PantheonD41.4%0.8%70
58EkkoD45.1%−1.9%6.6%601
59KindredD43.5%−7.0%3.0%276

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.