chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Master+ · BR · 7,920 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1JinxS+55.4%−4.3%10.3%816
2YunaraS+52.4%−0.6%13.6%1,079
3KatarinaS+62.4%1.1%85
4YasuoS52.6%−3.6%2.7%215
5KalistaS54.3%−2.6%6.3%501
6LockeS60.6%0.4%33
7VladimirS55.1%1.0%78
8SyndraA55.8%+4.3%2.6%206
9CorkiA61.6%1.6%125
10LuxA55.1%+3.3%3.1%243
11XayahA54.9%+2.6%3.2%253
12KarthusA52.4%−2.4%3.7%296
13ApheliosA51.5%+1.5%6.4%507
14CaitlynA47.8%−0.1%10.2%809
15Kog'MawA54.5%+0.0%2.5%198
16ViktorA52.2%+7.1%2.8%224
17SivirA51.3%+4.0%4.7%372
18JhinA50.1%+0.1%11.0%868
19Vel'KozB57.3%1.1%89
20LucianB50.3%−0.8%7.3%582
21SeraphineB51.2%+0.1%2.0%160
22TaliyahB60.9%0.6%46
23MelB50.0%1.1%84
24TristanaB49.6%−6.6%6.9%550
25Aurelion SolB52.0%+1.2%2.3%179
26TwitchB50.5%−7.2%2.6%208
27HweiB52.1%+6.4%1.8%140
28VayneB50.7%1.9%152
29ZiggsB53.7%1.2%95
30Kai'SaB48.5%+4.1%12.1%957
31AsheB49.8%+7.1%5.2%410
32ZyraB55.3%0.6%47
33ZeriC49.7%+1.3%5.6%443
34BrandC50.0%0.4%34
35CassiopeiaC48.8%0.5%41
36VeigarC49.0%−1.0%1.9%147
37NilahC48.0%0.6%50
38SwainC48.5%0.9%68
39DravenC47.2%−0.8%4.7%375
40SmolderC48.7%1.9%152
41Miss FortuneC47.6%−5.5%2.9%227
42VarusD47.3%+5.2%2.5%201
43SamiraD44.2%−5.8%1.7%138
44XerathD42.2%1.3%102
45EzrealD43.1%−6.3%12.6%999

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.