| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 55.4%−4.3% | 10.3% | 816 | |
| 2 | S+ | 52.4%−0.6% | 13.6% | 1,079 | |
| 3 | S+ | 62.4% | 1.1% | 85 | |
| 4 | S | 52.6%−3.6% | 2.7% | 215 | |
| 5 | S | 54.3%−2.6% | 6.3% | 501 | |
| 6 | S | 60.6% | 0.4% | 33 | |
| 7 | S | 55.1% | 1.0% | 78 | |
| 8 | A | 55.8%+4.3% | 2.6% | 206 | |
| 9 | A | 61.6% | 1.6% | 125 | |
| 10 | A | 55.1%+3.3% | 3.1% | 243 | |
| 11 | A | 54.9%+2.6% | 3.2% | 253 | |
| 12 | A | 52.4%−2.4% | 3.7% | 296 | |
| 13 | A | 51.5%+1.5% | 6.4% | 507 | |
| 14 | A | 47.8%−0.1% | 10.2% | 809 | |
| 15 | A | 54.5%+0.0% | 2.5% | 198 | |
| 16 | A | 52.2%+7.1% | 2.8% | 224 | |
| 17 | A | 51.3%+4.0% | 4.7% | 372 | |
| 18 | A | 50.1%+0.1% | 11.0% | 868 | |
| 19 | B | 57.3% | 1.1% | 89 | |
| 20 | B | 50.3%−0.8% | 7.3% | 582 | |
| 21 | B | 51.2%+0.1% | 2.0% | 160 | |
| 22 | B | 60.9% | 0.6% | 46 | |
| 23 | B | 50.0% | 1.1% | 84 | |
| 24 | B | 49.6%−6.6% | 6.9% | 550 | |
| 25 | B | 52.0%+1.2% | 2.3% | 179 | |
| 26 | B | 50.5%−7.2% | 2.6% | 208 | |
| 27 | B | 52.1%+6.4% | 1.8% | 140 | |
| 28 | B | 50.7% | 1.9% | 152 | |
| 29 | B | 53.7% | 1.2% | 95 | |
| 30 | B | 48.5%+4.1% | 12.1% | 957 | |
| 31 | B | 49.8%+7.1% | 5.2% | 410 | |
| 32 | B | 55.3% | 0.6% | 47 | |
| 33 | C | 49.7%+1.3% | 5.6% | 443 | |
| 34 | C | 50.0% | 0.4% | 34 | |
| 35 | C | 48.8% | 0.5% | 41 | |
| 36 | C | 49.0%−1.0% | 1.9% | 147 | |
| 37 | C | 48.0% | 0.6% | 50 | |
| 38 | C | 48.5% | 0.9% | 68 | |
| 39 | C | 47.2%−0.8% | 4.7% | 375 | |
| 40 | C | 48.7% | 1.9% | 152 | |
| 41 | C | 47.6%−5.5% | 2.9% | 227 | |
| 42 | D | 47.3%+5.2% | 2.5% | 201 | |
| 43 | D | 44.2%−5.8% | 1.7% | 138 | |
| 44 | D | 42.2% | 1.3% | 102 | |
| 45 | D | 43.1%−6.3% | 12.6% | 999 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.