chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Master+ · BR · 7,064 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1LockeS+54.1%+1.8%10.6%750
2SyndraS+55.6%+0.9%10.2%721
3YasuoS+51.7%+3.3%13.8%976
4SonaS+56.1%+4.7%8.5%597
5JinxS+55.1%−4.6%10.2%719
6QiyanaS+51.0%+3.0%13.2%930
7DariusS+56.7%+4.8%5.1%360
8NamiS+54.7%+3.8%11.3%801
9LeBlancS+55.6%+0.5%5.4%381
10KatarinaS52.8%+5.9%8.3%589
11Lee SinS50.5%+4.3%13.7%971
12YunaraS52.5%−0.8%13.7%970
13LuluS51.5%−1.8%14.4%1,017
14VladimirS51.2%−1.3%9.7%687
15ZedS50.2%−11.0%12.0%849
16Master YiS51.9%+1.9%4.9%347
17AlistarS55.9%+0.7%5.9%417
18GragasS57.2%−0.3%4.7%334
19ThreshS52.7%−0.2%9.8%689
20HecarimS52.1%−2.3%6.7%474
21ShacoS51.7%−1.2%6.7%470
22RakanS55.1%+3.0%6.8%483
23RivenS55.5%+4.4%4.5%319
24GwenS55.8%+6.4%4.9%346
25RengarS50.3%+0.3%6.2%435
26MilioS53.9%−4.1%6.5%456
27KennenA57.2%+6.2%3.8%271
28NidaleeA58.2%+6.3%3.4%239
29QuinnA53.2%−4.9%6.4%455
30UdyrA55.9%+3.3%4.2%299
31MordekaiserA56.8%−4.9%3.1%220
32Kha'ZixA53.4%+13.4%6.9%485
33AhriA52.5%−2.8%9.7%682
34YoneA50.5%−1.4%13.8%978
35PykeA49.7%−1.9%4.3%302
36AatroxA53.0%+2.6%6.4%455
37KalistaA52.5%−3.9%7.5%528
38LuxA51.1%−0.3%10.3%728
39Twisted FateA55.4%+2.4%3.7%258
40TeemoA55.8%−2.4%2.7%190
41HweiA53.5%+16.0%5.5%389
42NaafiriA53.4%+2.2%4.1%290
43KayleA55.2%−0.1%3.7%259
44FioraA51.6%+11.3%6.4%450
45BlitzcrankA54.5%+11.1%3.5%246
46RammusA54.7%+6.8%2.7%190
47Cho'GathA51.4%+2.1%8.6%607
48RellA54.8%−1.5%3.5%248
49LissandraA55.7%+0.5%2.8%201
50JhinA51.0%+1.2%11.2%790
51Rek'SaiA55.4%+16.1%3.2%224
52SorakaA51.6%+5.1%6.7%471
53SylasA49.9%−5.1%10.9%768
54TalonA48.7%−2.8%11.8%834
55CaitlynA48.3%+1.0%10.2%717
56XayahA54.5%+1.2%3.3%235
57KarthusA50.3%−0.6%8.4%590
58SkarnerA56.8%−5.0%2.1%148
59ApheliosA51.5%+2.3%6.4%452
60NautilusA48.9%+5.6%9.2%648
61Kai'SaA49.8%+5.6%13.0%919
62Renata GlascA54.4%−7.9%3.1%217
63MalphiteA50.0%+1.1%6.3%442
64KarmaA49.4%−7.0%12.2%861
65KaynA48.1%−9.5%9.1%642
66Kog'MawA53.6%+1.2%3.3%235
67Xin ZhaoA56.4%−3.6%1.9%133
68JannaA49.8%+1.0%12.0%846
69IreliaA49.1%+1.0%7.5%527
70LeonaA52.2%+2.9%4.1%293
71LucianB50.6%−1.2%8.2%579
72TwitchB51.9%−4.8%3.7%262
73SejuaniB55.0%+5.0%2.1%151
74EvelynnB53.9%+12.1%2.2%152
75CorkiB53.8%+7.1%2.6%184
76VayneB51.7%+11.7%3.3%230
77Tahm KenchB54.5%+4.5%2.1%145
78EliseB52.8%+12.8%3.3%231
79ZacB53.3%+7.5%2.8%195
80BrandB54.1%+7.1%2.2%157
81ViB52.2%−3.2%3.8%268
82KassadinB49.8%−0.2%4.7%333
83MelB49.7%−0.3%2.4%169
84ShenB52.5%−0.2%3.1%217
85BriarB53.6%+9.4%1.6%112
86AniviaB51.5%+2.2%3.4%241
87YorickB52.1%1.7%117
88GarenB52.6%−1.9%2.2%156
89MorganaB49.0%+6.4%3.5%245
90OrnnB51.9%+7.5%2.9%208
91TaricB55.2%1.2%87
92CamilleB49.2%+1.6%8.9%630
93SingedB51.1%−13.9%3.7%262
94CassiopeiaB51.5%+5.4%2.9%204
95SennaB50.6%−3.9%4.5%318
96BardB49.0%−4.4%7.2%512
97VeigarB50.7%+1.5%4.3%302
98AuroraB50.6%+5.1%3.8%271
99AmbessaB48.8%+1.7%6.6%465
100ZileanB50.0%−3.0%4.4%310
101WukongB49.6%+4.1%6.0%427
102ViegoB50.2%−8.0%3.8%271
103KledB51.8%+0.8%2.0%141
104Bel'VethB52.6%+5.9%1.4%97
105MaokaiB53.6%1.2%84
106TristanaB48.7%−5.9%8.5%599
107AkshanB50.5%+4.8%3.0%214
108Nunu & WillumpB52.6%+9.2%1.4%97
109GangplankB47.5%−9.0%4.5%320
110OlafB49.0%−12.0%5.8%408
111FizzB49.4%−12.4%4.8%342
112JaxB46.5%−5.8%6.7%475
113TryndamereB52.0%1.4%100
114BraumB50.0%−11.7%2.8%196
115NocturneB50.4%+0.4%1.9%137
116AkaliB46.9%+1.5%8.5%603
117SivirB49.0%+1.1%4.7%335
118Dr. MundoB50.6%+2.7%2.5%178
119TrundleB52.2%−1.4%1.0%69
120VolibearB50.3%2.7%191
121RenektonB48.2%−2.2%5.6%394
122ZoeB49.2%+0.4%4.4%311
123IvernC51.8%1.2%83
124ZiggsC51.0%+13.5%1.4%102
125NilahC52.3%0.6%44
126ZeriC49.1%+1.6%5.8%407
127Aurelion SolC49.3%−3.6%4.1%292
128ZyraC49.7%−2.4%2.6%183
129XerathC49.0%+6.4%4.1%292
130ShyvanaC49.4%+13.0%2.4%170
131SionC49.7%−2.1%2.3%163
132AsheC48.5%+6.0%5.3%375
133Jarvan IVC48.7%−0.2%5.0%355
134OriannaC48.7%−0.5%2.7%191
135PantheonC48.2%−1.3%5.4%380
136SamiraC47.9%−2.1%1.7%119
137Miss FortuneC48.5%−3.6%2.9%204
138DianaC48.0%+6.9%2.4%171
139SwainC48.1%−4.1%2.6%181
140HeimerdingerC47.3%0.8%55
141LilliaC48.0%+1.4%3.6%254
142Vel'KozC48.1%+12.4%2.3%160
143VexC46.8%−4.9%1.3%94
144ZaahenC47.8%−3.2%2.3%161
145PoppyC47.2%−2.3%3.1%216
146AzirC47.7%−4.9%1.9%132
147UrgotC47.4%1.6%114
148NeekoC47.5%1.7%118
149K'SanteC47.4%+3.0%4.8%342
150DravenC46.3%−1.7%4.6%324
151WarwickC46.9%+19.3%1.6%113
152TaliyahC47.4%−6.3%4.4%310
153VarusC47.2%+6.0%4.3%303
154SeraphineC46.0%−1.4%8.3%585
155SmolderC46.1%2.2%154
156RyzeC46.9%−1.1%4.7%335
157SettD46.2%+1.5%2.9%208
158IllaoiD44.9%2.2%158
159JayceD44.7%−5.6%9.7%685
160AnnieD45.2%−12.2%2.1%146
161EkkoD46.0%−6.2%10.2%724
162NasusD43.6%−1.7%3.8%266
163ViktorD45.3%−2.2%8.3%587
164RumbleD45.2%−6.8%2.6%186
165AmumuD40.0%0.8%60
166FiddlesticksD42.6%−12.3%1.3%94
167GravesD45.8%+1.0%6.0%426
168GnarD44.8%−5.9%3.6%252
169KindredD43.8%−7.2%3.2%226
170GalioD43.7%−12.4%3.7%263
171MalzaharD39.0%−11.0%1.9%136
172YuumiD42.1%+0.4%4.5%321
173EzrealD42.9%−6.6%13.1%926

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.