chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 · Master+ · all regions · 27,825 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1NidaleeS+55.3%+0.3%5.9%1,640
2QiyanaS+52.2%−0.6%10.5%2,915
3Lee SinS+50.6%−1.1%16.6%4,610
4SylasS51.5%+0.8%5.9%1,639
5TalonS51.3%−0.2%8.1%2,261
6KindredS53.5%−0.2%4.6%1,283
7Master YiS52.3%+0.3%3.7%1,025
8ShacoS52.6%+2.5%2.7%760
9GragasS59.7%+13.8%0.8%216
10HecarimA51.1%−0.5%7.6%2,110
11ZacA54.5%+3.0%2.3%633
12EliseA52.9%+2.6%3.9%1,073
13ZyraA54.4%+2.1%1.7%485
14ZedA50.0%+4.1%1.7%468
15EkkoA52.5%+5.2%3.3%917
16GwenA54.0%+1.6%1.3%367
17RengarA49.8%−1.7%4.8%1,338
18WukongA51.1%+0.6%5.5%1,525
19Nunu & WillumpA53.1%+2.0%1.4%397
20WarwickA55.3%+3.7%0.6%170
21NaafiriA50.8%+1.8%3.0%845
22GravesA49.1%−0.9%8.4%2,333
23UdyrB52.7%−0.3%1.3%374
24Bel'VethB50.6%−0.5%2.3%633
25Jarvan IVB50.2%+2.3%6.6%1,845
26OlafB51.8%−0.5%0.5%139
27DariusB49.4%+1.1%0.6%164
28KaynB49.8%−0.1%4.1%1,134
29FiddlesticksB51.0%+1.7%1.7%480
30TrundleB53.8%+2.0%0.4%119
31RammusB50.8%−3.9%0.9%246
32IvernB50.7%−1.2%1.4%402
33Xin ZhaoB50.4%+2.8%2.0%559
34QuinnB50.7%+0.9%1.1%298
35BriarB49.4%+1.4%1.5%429
36SejuaniB50.7%−1.8%1.0%274
37FizzB49.3%+0.9%0.5%138
38EvelynnB49.8%−0.9%1.9%540
39LilliaB49.2%−1.8%4.2%1,172
40KarthusC49.6%−4.6%1.7%486
41Rek'SaiC49.5%−3.8%2.4%654
42SkarnerC49.8%−2.3%1.5%420
43ViegoC48.5%−0.6%6.8%1,904
44ViC49.3%+0.3%3.0%829
45ShyvanaC48.8%−0.6%2.5%686
46PantheonC47.3%−0.1%0.8%226
47JayceC46.0%−1.5%2.8%778
48AmbessaC46.6%−2.5%1.3%365
49TaliyahC48.2%−2.8%1.9%539
50Kha'ZixC47.3%−1.7%7.7%2,131
51DianaD47.8%−1.3%2.8%789
52AatroxD46.0%−7.2%1.3%348
53Cho'GathD47.0%−1.5%4.8%1,343
54NocturneD44.6%−5.7%1.5%428
55LockeD38.4%−8.6%1.0%271

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.19. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.