chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 · Master+ · NA · 2,790 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1YasuoS+56.4%+6.1%14.1%392
2TalonS+58.7%+6.2%9.6%269
3ZedS+56.9%+6.6%9.6%267
4YoneS+51.6%+1.8%19.9%554
5QiyanaS+53.3%+1.9%12.0%334
6NautilusS+53.3%+4.1%14.3%398
7DravenS+53.0%−0.3%7.2%200
8CaitlynS+55.7%+3.0%8.8%246
9LeonaS+59.2%+6.9%7.0%196
10KindredS57.2%+5.4%7.0%194
11PykeS53.0%−0.0%6.0%168
12SyndraS49.4%−3.6%13.8%385
13TristanaS52.5%+4.3%12.0%335
14ViktorS49.3%−4.3%14.9%416
15SonaS55.5%+6.6%8.9%247
16WukongS55.0%+6.1%10.0%280
17HecarimS52.4%+2.8%8.1%225
18MalphiteS54.8%+4.5%6.7%188
19YunaraS51.7%+3.2%12.8%356
20RivenS59.3%+5.4%4.2%118
21EkkoS54.8%+4.7%9.4%261
22JhinS50.9%+2.5%19.6%548
23JaxS54.6%+0.5%5.1%141
24BraumS58.3%+8.5%4.6%127
25JayceS48.5%−0.6%13.6%379
26Bel'VethS57.1%+7.1%3.3%91
27VladimirA56.1%+8.5%5.6%155
28Master YiA52.4%+2.0%3.7%103
29SylasA48.0%+0.4%14.6%406
30LissandraA57.3%+8.9%5.4%150
31IreliaA55.1%+8.3%5.6%156
32FiddlesticksA56.9%+7.3%4.4%123
33GragasA56.8%−2.9%5.6%155
34TryndamereA60.5%+4.9%3.1%86
35LeBlancA48.8%−4.5%7.6%211
36NeekoA57.1%+1.8%4.8%133
37ZileanA56.4%+9.6%5.0%140
38DariusA54.7%+11.9%5.0%139
39GravesA47.3%−5.0%8.8%245
40JannaA52.1%+0.9%9.4%263
41HweiA55.4%+3.8%5.0%139
42HeimerdingerA61.4%+6.4%3.0%83
43ThreshA48.6%−9.0%12.8%358
44SwainA53.5%+5.6%6.6%185
45EliseA54.3%+5.2%5.8%162
46AlistarA51.2%−5.9%10.2%285
47ZiggsA60.5%+7.3%3.1%86
48LockeA45.5%−3.2%12.8%356
49AkaliA45.8%−3.9%7.3%203
50Kha'ZixA48.7%−0.1%10.9%304
51Nunu & WillumpA59.7%+7.3%2.8%77
52RenektonA52.4%−4.1%6.1%170
53GalioA52.3%+2.8%7.0%195
54EzrealA49.7%+1.9%11.8%330
55AniviaA53.3%+5.5%4.9%137
56Lee SinA46.8%−3.9%11.8%329
57ZacA57.5%+4.6%3.1%87
58Cho'GathA49.8%+2.0%8.7%243
59KaynA53.6%−0.4%4.5%125
60KatarinaA49.3%−1.9%7.4%207
61ZyraA52.2%+1.4%5.6%157
62RellA50.8%+2.2%8.7%244
63NidaleeA53.8%−0.2%4.2%117
64SennaA51.6%+0.2%6.7%186
65JinxA48.8%−1.2%10.2%285
66BrandA54.6%+4.3%3.5%97
67BlitzcrankA46.8%−3.4%8.0%222
68NamiA50.2%+4.1%9.1%253
69ZeriA50.4%−1.9%8.2%228
70K'SanteB50.3%+0.8%6.1%171
71GnarB52.0%+3.1%4.5%125
72KarthusB50.7%−5.4%5.4%150
73RyzeB55.6%+15.0%2.9%81
74VexB54.3%+1.8%2.9%81
75AhriB49.8%+2.3%7.8%217
76OrnnB54.0%+1.2%3.6%100
77IvernB53.4%+3.9%3.2%88
78ShacoB48.7%−3.4%2.8%78
79Xin ZhaoB54.5%+0.8%3.2%88
80Twisted FateB51.9%+2.9%4.7%131
81MorganaB51.4%+6.3%2.6%72
82FizzB52.2%+5.5%3.3%92
83OlafB50.7%+0.5%4.9%136
84Vel'KozB54.7%−1.9%2.7%75
85Kog'MawB52.9%+2.7%3.7%104
86XayahB52.9%+6.6%3.7%102
87GarenB49.7%−1.3%5.7%159
88SejuaniB58.7%+1.6%1.6%46
89VeigarB54.1%+0.6%2.7%74
90NasusB45.8%−0.9%4.2%118
91TaricB53.6%−4.3%2.5%69
92XerathB49.3%+0.7%5.4%150
93Renata GlascB55.8%+13.3%1.9%52
94MalzaharB51.9%+2.5%1.9%52
95VayneB49.5%−4.0%4.0%111
96RumbleB52.6%−0.5%2.7%76
97Rek'SaiB50.4%−5.5%4.2%117
98UrgotB49.6%+2.7%4.8%133
99YorickB52.5%+3.1%1.4%40
100RakanB49.7%−0.9%5.4%151
101FioraB44.7%−11.8%7.8%217
102TwitchB48.0%−1.3%3.6%100
103SionB51.1%+7.0%3.2%90
104LuxB49.0%−7.1%5.1%143
105AmbessaB46.6%−0.7%8.5%236
106Tahm KenchB53.1%+2.5%1.8%49
107EvelynnB51.8%+5.7%2.0%56
108NaafiriB48.4%−0.7%3.3%93
109AuroraB49.3%+2.4%4.9%138
110AkshanB51.1%−1.0%1.7%47
111GangplankB47.8%−7.2%4.1%115
112MelB47.6%+5.5%2.3%63
113LuluB46.2%−4.7%8.5%236
114ViB51.9%+1.0%1.9%54
115KarmaB47.6%−1.0%7.6%212
116NilahB56.5%+13.7%0.8%23
117RengarB41.7%−6.6%5.0%139
118TrundleB52.0%+1.2%1.8%50
119CassiopeiaB50.9%+1.6%2.0%55
120KalistaB48.2%−3.5%5.9%166
121BriarB47.9%−2.1%1.7%48
122UdyrC48.5%−1.8%3.5%97
123AsheC49.0%−0.3%3.7%104
124SamiraC51.4%+6.6%1.3%37
125PoppyC45.3%−6.2%4.6%128
126MilioC48.5%+0.2%3.6%101
127Dr. MundoC48.0%−3.9%3.5%98
128OriannaC48.0%+0.4%4.4%123
129AatroxC46.8%+0.5%6.7%188
130Kai'SaC46.8%−0.0%10.6%297
131SorakaC48.2%+2.1%4.0%112
132WarwickC48.6%+2.3%2.5%70
133BardC46.6%−3.6%6.8%191
134Jarvan IVC47.5%+2.7%5.8%162
135LucianC46.3%−0.0%11.5%322
136SeraphineC45.7%−9.9%6.7%186
137MordekaiserC46.2%−9.2%2.8%78
138CamilleC46.3%−4.0%7.7%216
139GwenC46.5%−0.8%5.2%144
140ViegoC46.1%−7.5%6.5%180
141TaliyahC47.1%−6.9%4.9%136
142SkarnerC47.4%+3.0%2.0%57
143PantheonC46.4%−6.6%8.0%222
144SingedC46.6%−0.5%2.6%73
145AnnieC46.8%−1.5%2.2%62
146KayleC46.3%−4.6%2.4%67
147AmumuC45.8%+6.1%1.7%48
148TeemoC42.6%−9.5%4.1%115
149ZoeC44.9%−9.6%5.3%147
150Miss FortuneC46.3%+1.0%2.9%82
151ShenC45.9%−7.6%4.4%122
152KassadinC44.9%−7.0%3.8%107
153ZaahenC45.9%−7.6%4.4%122
154KledC44.9%−6.5%2.5%69
155VolibearC45.2%−1.1%2.6%73
156NocturneD35.5%−19.1%1.1%31
157ApheliosD45.4%−3.0%6.2%174
158SmolderD45.1%+4.3%3.7%102
159LilliaD43.1%−7.5%4.9%137
160Aurelion SolD43.6%+0.9%2.8%78
161DianaD42.4%+2.7%3.0%85
162AzirD43.0%−4.3%4.3%121
163KennenD42.0%−8.4%2.9%81
164QuinnD40.9%−5.6%2.4%66
165MaokaiD38.3%−15.2%1.7%47
166SettD39.1%−5.2%2.3%64
167IllaoiD30.8%−25.7%1.4%39
168VarusD41.5%−9.5%3.8%106
169SivirD39.8%−13.3%3.7%103
170ShyvanaD33.8%−13.8%2.4%68
171CorkiD38.5%−11.8%4.2%117
172YuumiD36.0%−5.3%3.6%100

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.19. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.