chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 · Master+ · EUNE · 973 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1SyndraS+60.3%+8.8%12.4%121
2QiyanaS+53.3%−4.9%13.9%135
3YasuoS+51.0%+0.0%16.1%157
4PykeS+59.5%+6.6%7.6%74
5LockeS+51.9%+6.0%13.7%133
6MalphiteS+54.2%+4.9%9.9%96
7ThreshS+56.1%+2.3%12.6%123
8ZedS+50.9%−2.6%11.9%116
9TalonS50.4%+1.3%12.6%123
10RengarS58.9%+8.9%5.8%56
11LuluS51.4%+0.6%15.2%148
12SylasS50.0%−3.1%15.8%154
13DravenS52.3%−1.5%8.8%86
14HecarimS49.2%−7.9%12.7%124
15WukongS61.4%+15.8%8.5%83
16KatarinaS49.5%−2.1%10.0%97
17EkkoS51.5%+4.4%17.2%167
18CaitlynS52.6%+8.8%8.0%78
19BraumS54.9%+2.0%8.4%82
20AkaliS52.3%+2.8%9.0%88
21KassadinS57.9%+6.1%7.8%76
22AmbessaS61.8%+7.0%5.7%55
23NautilusS49.5%−3.0%10.8%105
24LeBlancA57.4%+7.4%5.5%54
25JinxA50.8%−0.9%12.3%120
26LeonaA53.0%−7.5%6.8%66
27NasusA43.8%−1.8%4.9%48
28GragasA77.1%+37.1%3.6%35
29FioraA47.6%−6.4%8.6%84
30DariusA47.6%−2.4%6.5%63
31BlitzcrankA52.0%−5.6%7.7%75
32YunaraA49.6%+1.2%11.8%115
33YoneA46.4%−4.9%17.3%168
34TristanaA45.2%−8.4%15.0%146
35GnarA73.5%+25.1%3.5%34
36HweiA58.5%+11.8%6.7%65
37Cho'GathA50.5%−1.1%9.8%95
38Kai'SaA50.0%+1.7%14.0%136
39VladimirA42.4%−11.2%8.7%85
40GravesA59.5%+13.0%4.3%42
41JannaA51.0%−0.5%10.7%104
42MelA60.9%+15.2%2.4%23
43ViegoA54.0%+4.0%6.5%63
44AhriA50.9%+1.2%11.5%112
45ShacoA50.0%+3.3%5.5%54
46XayahA59.3%+12.0%6.1%59
47SamiraA61.3%+9.2%3.2%31
48IreliaA45.9%−6.3%7.6%74
49ViktorA45.9%−2.5%8.7%85
50RivenA56.3%−1.0%4.9%48
51Lee SinA55.7%+2.9%6.3%61
52AuroraA61.4%+8.2%4.5%44
53AlistarA55.8%+1.2%5.3%52
54DianaA56.9%+9.0%5.2%51
55KalistaA50.0%−1.4%8.0%78
56KarmaA51.2%+9.9%8.8%86
57RenektonA52.7%+9.7%5.7%55
58SennaA56.9%+5.1%5.2%51
59Kha'ZixA43.1%−13.1%11.2%109
60ZeriB56.9%−1.8%5.2%51
61GangplankB55.0%+2.6%4.1%40
62Tahm KenchB62.1%+11.5%3.0%29
63VayneB60.7%+18.5%2.9%28
64JaxB48.6%+4.5%3.6%35
65MordekaiserB50.0%+4.3%2.9%28
66NilahB59.1%+6.1%2.3%22
67TryndamereB54.8%+13.6%4.3%42
68ZileanB48.3%−3.1%6.2%60
69QuinnB63.3%+12.3%3.1%30
70CassiopeiaB65.2%+12.3%2.4%23
71NamiB46.9%−1.2%13.2%128
72OlafB54.8%+13.4%3.2%31
73MalzaharB45.2%−2.1%3.2%31
74SorakaB54.5%+5.8%4.5%44
75Nunu & WillumpB57.9%+4.7%3.9%38
76AsheB53.8%−2.6%5.3%52
77MilioB50.0%+2.8%4.7%46
78KaynB50.0%+0.5%6.4%62
79Rek'SaiB61.5%+5.4%2.7%26
80GwenB52.3%−2.7%4.5%44
81ZacB55.3%+7.4%3.9%38
82ZoeB50.0%−5.9%3.7%36
83TaliyahB59.4%−3.1%3.3%32
84ShenB50.8%−5.9%6.1%59
85NaafiriB51.6%−3.8%3.2%31
86UrgotB50.0%+1.5%5.1%50
87KarthusB55.0%−1.8%4.1%40
88SivirB56.3%+2.5%3.3%32
89EvelynnB54.5%+6.6%3.4%33
90Bel'VethB52.4%−5.9%2.2%21
91SonaB53.1%−3.7%5.0%49
92TwitchB37.8%−2.2%4.6%45
93AatroxB45.3%−7.9%5.4%53
94Miss FortuneB65.0%+7.6%2.1%20
95VolibearB54.8%+3.4%3.2%31
96KindredB53.1%+9.6%3.3%32
97SmolderB49.2%+2.4%6.1%59
98TeemoB50.0%+0.0%2.1%20
99KennenB47.9%−9.7%4.9%48
100RellB50.0%−3.4%5.5%54
101CamilleB47.1%−0.6%7.0%68
102BardB52.9%+0.8%3.5%34
103NocturneB46.4%−5.2%2.9%28
104Renata GlascC54.3%−1.8%3.6%35
105EzrealC46.3%−3.2%8.2%80
106LilliaC46.2%+7.2%4.0%39
107K'SanteC50.0%−4.2%3.5%34
108JhinC46.2%−7.3%9.4%91
109CorkiC53.3%+1.3%3.1%30
110SeraphineC45.6%−0.7%5.9%57
111RakanC51.4%+7.3%3.8%37
112ApheliosC45.9%−1.9%6.3%61
113SwainC48.8%+3.0%4.2%41
114EliseC46.3%−3.0%5.5%54
115SettC46.9%+4.4%3.3%32
116PantheonC48.8%+4.7%4.4%43
117Dr. MundoC46.9%+2.3%3.3%32
118Aurelion SolC50.0%+1.8%4.1%40
119SionC51.9%−4.1%2.8%27
120PoppyC52.4%+0.1%2.2%21
121NidaleeC46.4%−2.7%5.8%56
122LucianC45.9%+3.9%6.3%61
123FizzC40.0%−20.4%2.6%25
124IllaoiC38.1%−19.9%2.2%21
125Twisted FateC46.9%−4.2%5.0%49
126AzirC52.4%+10.6%2.2%21
127VeigarC47.4%+3.8%3.9%38
128BrandC47.8%+20.0%2.4%23
129AkshanC42.9%−8.1%2.9%28
130Kog'MawC46.4%−3.6%2.9%28
131AniviaC45.5%−0.5%2.3%22
132UdyrC47.8%−3.1%2.4%23
133LissandraC39.7%−10.3%6.0%58
134GarenD43.2%−2.9%4.5%44
135GalioD45.0%−10.0%4.1%40
136OrnnD43.4%−11.4%5.4%53
137XerathD42.0%−8.7%5.1%50
138WarwickD44.8%−15.2%3.0%29
139JayceD40.4%−2.6%4.8%47
140VarusD41.7%−2.3%2.5%24
141ZaahenD40.6%−6.9%3.3%32
142KayleD38.9%−11.5%5.5%54
143Jarvan IVD40.0%−9.8%8.2%80
144YuumiD36.7%−9.3%5.0%49
145LuxD34.7%−13.5%5.0%49
146Vel'KozD31.6%−18.9%3.9%38
147ShyvanaD15.4%−35.1%2.7%26

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.19. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.