chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.19 · Master+ · NA · 5,148 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1ViktorS+53.6%+0.3%14.9%767
2ThreshS+57.6%+3.6%10.0%514
3SyndraS+53.0%+2.1%14.3%734
4AlistarS+57.2%+0.1%10.2%523
5QiyanaS+51.4%+3.0%13.5%696
6GravesS+52.4%+6.6%9.9%510
7FioraS+56.5%+4.6%6.3%324
8DravenS+53.3%+3.9%6.2%321
9TalonS+52.5%+0.3%10.5%541
10LeBlancS53.3%−1.9%7.7%398
11PykeS53.0%+5.4%5.8%300
12YoneS49.8%−0.8%17.8%918
13YasuoS50.2%−2.1%12.5%645
14GragasS59.7%+2.3%4.9%253
15KarthusS56.0%+5.6%7.2%373
16SeraphineS55.6%+6.8%6.8%349
17RenektonS56.5%−6.3%5.8%301
18Lee SinS50.7%−1.8%14.4%741
19CaitlynS52.7%+2.7%9.7%497
20LuxS56.1%+5.6%6.9%355
21ZedS50.3%−6.0%9.1%471
22JaxS54.1%−0.1%5.0%257
23NidaleeS54.0%+2.0%8.2%420
24Master YiS50.4%−15.0%5.1%262
25JayceS49.1%−0.1%14.3%737
26RivenS53.9%+8.2%5.0%258
27LockeA48.7%+1.3%10.4%534
28GangplankA55.1%−2.8%5.4%276
29AkaliA49.7%−2.3%7.1%366
30ZoeA54.5%−6.6%5.4%279
31Rek'SaiA55.9%−3.4%4.6%238
32LuluA50.9%+6.2%11.4%586
33BlitzcrankA50.2%−0.6%8.0%412
34YunaraA48.5%−1.2%18.4%948
35TryndamereA55.6%+1.1%3.6%187
36ViegoA53.6%−1.3%5.3%274
37LeonaA52.2%−0.1%7.4%379
38KatarinaA51.1%−0.3%7.7%395
39HecarimA49.6%−2.9%7.9%407
40PantheonA53.0%+3.0%6.8%349
41ZeriA52.3%+5.2%7.5%388
42TaricA57.9%+15.6%2.6%133
43SylasA47.6%−6.4%13.8%708
44JinxA50.0%−2.7%10.6%548
45ShenA53.5%+11.5%5.3%271
46MalphiteA50.3%+0.8%6.3%326
47NeekoA55.4%+7.8%3.4%177
48ShacoA52.2%+15.3%3.6%186
49NautilusA49.2%−0.2%11.8%608
50RengarA48.4%+0.3%5.9%306
51JannaA51.2%−3.1%9.0%461
52KaynA54.0%−5.0%3.7%189
53Vel'KozA56.5%+10.4%2.7%138
54SennaA51.4%−0.5%7.6%393
55IllaoiA56.5%+19.0%2.1%108
56Bel'VethA50.0%+13.2%3.0%156
57TeemoA52.1%−5.6%3.8%194
58PoppyA51.6%+3.4%4.4%225
59VayneA53.6%−4.2%3.3%168
60HweiA51.6%−4.2%6.1%316
61TaliyahA53.9%+0.9%3.7%191
62TristanaA48.2%−5.2%11.4%587
63CamilleA50.3%+1.5%9.1%471
64NasusA46.6%−1.1%5.2%266
65Kha'ZixA48.8%+4.7%9.5%490
66SivirA53.1%+7.3%3.4%175
67Dr. MundoA51.9%+6.1%4.7%241
68ZaahenA53.5%+7.1%3.3%172
69MordekaiserA55.3%+1.0%1.8%94
70KalistaA51.7%+10.7%5.1%263
71EkkoB50.1%+3.8%7.8%403
72VeigarB53.4%+4.8%3.1%161
73VexB52.5%−5.0%3.4%177
74GarenB50.9%−5.8%5.2%267
75OrnnB52.8%+11.0%3.7%193
76RumbleB53.1%−9.4%3.4%175
77Nunu & WillumpB52.5%+2.5%3.1%162
78NocturneB54.5%+15.6%1.3%66
79ZacB52.8%+10.9%3.1%159
80Xin ZhaoB53.8%+9.0%2.6%132
81KindredB51.8%−3.1%3.2%164
82BraumB49.8%−0.9%5.3%271
83SonaB48.9%−5.0%7.8%401
84BardB50.2%+3.8%6.0%307
85JhinB48.4%+3.5%15.0%772
86ZyraB50.9%−3.1%4.4%228
87OlafB50.2%−1.9%4.8%249
88KassadinB51.9%+1.1%3.1%158
89ZiggsB53.1%+3.9%2.5%128
90HeimerdingerB55.0%1.6%80
91FiddlesticksB49.6%−0.4%4.7%240
92RakanB50.5%+2.5%5.3%273
93KledB51.4%−9.8%3.5%181
94K'SanteB49.5%+10.3%5.6%287
95GalioB49.5%+8.8%7.4%380
96TwitchB49.3%+3.0%4.2%217
97VarusB51.0%+4.2%3.8%198
98MaokaiB53.5%+1.5%1.9%99
99AkshanB52.1%−4.3%1.9%96
100LilliaB50.6%+10.6%3.2%164
101UdyrB50.3%−8.7%3.8%195
102AmbessaB47.3%−1.9%12.0%619
103SejuaniB57.1%1.0%49
104Kog'MawB50.2%+0.2%4.4%227
105NaafiriB49.1%−0.9%3.2%165
106EliseB49.1%−12.0%5.6%287
107WukongB48.9%+8.9%6.2%317
108IvernB49.5%−6.6%4.1%212
109BriarB50.0%1.2%64
110KarmaB48.6%−2.7%7.6%393
111KayleB50.9%+19.3%2.2%114
112RellB48.6%−3.5%8.3%426
113BrandB50.4%+2.6%2.5%131
114YorickB49.4%−16.0%1.5%77
115XerathB48.7%−4.0%5.1%263
116EzrealB47.8%−3.1%9.3%481
117ViB50.8%−3.3%2.3%120
118KennenB50.4%−10.1%2.4%123
119CorkiB50.3%−3.9%3.1%161
120MalzaharB49.4%−4.7%1.7%87
121Cho'GathB47.8%−6.9%8.0%414
122AsheB49.3%−8.2%4.4%229
123Tahm KenchC50.6%+0.6%1.7%89
124VladimirC47.6%+2.5%5.7%296
125Twisted FateC49.0%+1.1%5.7%296
126CassiopeiaC49.3%−9.2%2.8%146
127GnarC48.9%−0.3%4.3%221
128ShyvanaC47.7%+8.0%2.5%128
129LissandraC48.4%+1.2%5.5%281
130TrundleC50.8%+17.4%1.3%65
131ApheliosC48.4%+2.4%5.5%283
132AniviaC47.8%−5.7%5.2%268
133IreliaC46.8%+2.6%4.5%233
134SwainC47.9%−9.8%4.7%240
135MilioC48.3%−1.7%3.5%178
136AhriC47.5%+2.0%8.0%413
137RammusC46.3%0.8%41
138GwenC47.3%+0.2%4.7%241
139AnnieC48.2%+1.6%2.2%114
140FizzC46.7%−3.3%3.0%152
141OriannaC47.5%−8.4%4.3%223
142MorganaC45.1%−1.6%2.6%133
143AzirC47.3%−0.9%4.3%222
144SingedC47.1%−7.5%2.0%102
145EvelynnC46.1%+6.8%1.5%76
146Kai'SaC46.8%+0.5%11.3%581
147AatroxC46.3%−8.3%7.1%367
148UrgotC46.9%−13.8%4.4%224
149ZileanC46.8%−15.3%4.3%220
150QuinnC46.5%+7.2%1.7%86
151WarwickC46.3%−3.7%1.8%95
152VolibearC46.3%+0.5%1.8%95
153AuroraC46.9%+2.8%4.9%254
154SamiraC44.8%1.3%67
155MelC42.2%−20.3%2.0%102
156XayahC46.4%−8.3%3.2%166
157LucianD46.3%−2.7%8.2%421
158SorakaD46.1%+3.8%4.2%217
159NilahD42.9%+0.0%1.4%70
160Miss FortuneD45.3%+5.7%2.3%117
161NamiD46.1%−9.1%9.3%479
162SettD44.2%+4.2%2.2%113
163SkarnerD44.3%−11.9%2.1%106
164Renata GlascD42.5%−1.6%1.6%80
165SmolderD40.8%1.4%71
166AmumuD39.7%1.3%68
167DariusD42.8%−4.9%4.2%215
168Aurelion SolD42.7%−9.9%2.3%117
169Jarvan IVD44.9%−2.1%6.4%332
170SionD44.1%−1.0%4.6%236
171YuumiD41.3%−4.8%3.2%167
172DianaD39.7%−13.7%2.4%121
173RyzeD40.5%+0.3%3.1%158

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.